Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 84.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.826  
2 (3) 51.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 1:49.052  
3 (4) 127.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:49.222  
4 (1) 117.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:02.021  
5 (2) 61.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:10.483  
6 (6) 18.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 2:15.568  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 146.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:44.092  
2 (3) 104.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.332  
3 (2) 62.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:44.642  
4 (4) 118.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.709  
5 (1) 49.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER-SLIC GER 1:56.146  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.107  
2 (5) 63.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:53.365  
3 (2) 128.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:53.472  
4 (3) 163.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:53.952  
5 (4) 50.  NEISSENDORFER Alexander GER-SLIC GER 2:04.276  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:51.901  
2 (5) 103.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.412  
3 (2) 116.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.098  
4 (3) 48.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 1:56.221  
5 (6) 34.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 2:07.665  
6 (4) 83.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 146.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:45.884  
2 (3) 62.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:46.068  
3 (5) 63.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:46.858  
4 (6) 128.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.478  
5 (4) 85.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME advanced->to A
- (2) 104.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.061  
2 (3) 127.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.163  
3 (4) 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:48.287  
4 (5) 103.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.924  
5 (6) 116.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:49.831  
6 (2) 51.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 1:53.886  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 103.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.424  
2 (3) 51.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 1:50.702  
3 (2) 116.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:51.111  
4 (4) 128.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:53.392  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 127.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:44.264  
2 (4) 84.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:45.169  
3 (2) 62.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:46.691  
4 (6) 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:47.525  
5 (3) 63.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:49.066  
6 (7) 85.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.082  
- (1) 146.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.524
2 (3) 104.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 50.751
3 (2) 118.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 53.768
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.198
2 (4) 103.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 53.415
3 (2) 49.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER-SLIC GER 58.160
4 (3) 18.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1:05.469  
RACE: 37    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 84.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 51.607
2 (2) 128.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.549
3 (1) 163.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 53.660
RACE: 38    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 62.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 52.655
2 (2) 116.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 52.945
3 (1) 48.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 55.555
4 (4) 83.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 56.471
RACE: 39    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 117.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 57.237
2 (2) 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:00.164  
3 (3) 61.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:03.564  
- (1) 51.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER PEN. no finish
RACE: 40    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 146.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 52.640
2 (2) 85.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 53.360
3 (3) 34.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 57.013
4 (4) 50.  NEISSENDORFER Alexander GER-SLIC GER 1:00.015  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 50.718
2 (1) 104.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 50.878
3 (3) 85.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 52.836
4 (4) 48.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 57.222
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 146.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 50.984
2 (2) 103.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 51.344
3 (4) 117.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 56.829
4 (3) 118.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:11.739  
RACE: 58    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.804
2 (2) 63.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 51.024
3 (4) 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 51.207
4 (3) 163.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 54.893
RACE: 59    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.060
2 (3) 116.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 51.347
3 (2) 128.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.141
4 (4) 34.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 55.801
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 50.324
2 (2) 62.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.821
3 (4) 103.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 52.125
4 (3) 104.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:04.277  
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.395
2 (2) 146.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 51.125
3 (3) 63.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 51.928
4 (4) 116.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 52.088
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 51.855
2 (4) 104.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 51.922
3 (2) 116.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 52.571
4 (3) 103.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.434
2 (2) 84.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 49.580
3 (4) 146.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 49.918
4 (3) 62.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 51.426
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:24.270  
2 (4) 128.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:24.533  
3 (6) 62.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:24.590  
4 (5) 118.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:24.661  
5 (2) 49.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER-SLIC GER 1:29.683  
6 (3) 18.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1:45.011  
RACE: 139    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 127.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:20.661  
2 (1) 51.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 1:22.555  
3 (5) 85.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:23.657  
4 (2) 34.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:31.510  
5 (3) 103.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 140    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:24.608  
2 (3) 104.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:25.227  
3 (2) 116.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:25.495  
4 (4) 48.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 1:28.144  
5 (5) 61.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:40.490  
RACE: 141    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 146.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:24.595  
2 (1) 63.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:24.723  
3 (4) 163.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:25.599  
4 (5) 83.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:29.586  
5 (2) 117.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.781  
6 (3) 50.  NEISSENDORFER Alexander GER-SLIC GER 1:41.959  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:21.082  
2 (4) 84.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:21.235  
3 (5) 104.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:22.034  
4 (2) 51.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 1:22.915  
5 (3) 85.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:24.973  
6 (6) 163.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:28.464  
RACE: 159    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:21.067  
2 (3) 62.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:21.147  
3 (4) 146.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:21.217  
4 (5) 63.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:21.421  
5 (6) 116.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:23.498  
6 (2) 128.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:25.072  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL B  777 m
RACE: 172    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:21.530  
2 (3) 116.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:21.631  
3 (2) 51.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 1:21.684  
4 (4) 85.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:23.982  
5 (6) 163.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:28.156  
6 (5) 128.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 173    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 127.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:18.203  
2 (5) 84.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:18.877  
3 (4) 146.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:19.670  
4 (1) 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:20.087  
5 (3) 62.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:20.113  
6 (6) 104.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:20.286  



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 127.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 84.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 146.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 7. 3. 3. 27 13
4. 62.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 3. 4. 5. 26 12
5. 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 4. 10. 4. 16 18
6. 63.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 5. 7. 12 17
7. 104.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 12. 6. 6. 6 24
8. 116.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 7. 8. 3 25
9. 85.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 6. 12. 10. 3 28
10. 103.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 8. 8. 20. 2 36
11. 128.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 11. 12. 34
12. 163.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 14. 13. 11. 38
13. 51.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 9. 22. 9. 40
14. 118.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 14. 13. 40
15. 117.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 16. 9. 18. 43
16. 48.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 15. 15. 14. 44
17. 34.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 19. 16. 16. 51
18. 49.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER-SLIC GER 17. 17. 17. 51
19. 83.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 22. 19. 15. 56
20. 61.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 20. 18. 19. 57
21. 50.  NEISSENDORFER Alexander GER-SLIC GER 18. 20. 21. 59
22. 18.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 21. 21. 22. 64