Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 90    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 70.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3:04.629  
2 (4) 107.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 3:04.785  
3 (2) 69.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 3:04.973  
3 (3) 93.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 3:04.973  
5 (1) 130.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 3:11.700  
6 (7) 22.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 3:16.037  
7 (6) 108.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 3:35.302  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 93.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 3:07.671  
2 (2) 107.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 3:08.453  
3 (3) 69.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 3:12.154  
4 (5) 130.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 3:19.565  
5 (7) 108.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 3:22.994  
6 (6) 22.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 3:31.146  
7 (1) 70.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3:52.040  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 93.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 50.334
2 (1) 70.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 50.468
3 (3) 130.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 57.928
4 (4) 108.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:05.523  
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 52.649
2 (3) 69.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 54.694
3 (2) 22.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 58.597
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 22.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 57.877
2 (1) 130.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 57.972
3 (3) 108.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:02.894  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 49.776
2 (2) 70.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 50.710
3 (3) 107.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 51.995
4 (4) 69.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 58.704
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 176    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 93.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:02.870  
2 (3) 69.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:04.918  
3 (2) 130.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:08.163  
4 (1) 108.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:21.092  
RACE: 177    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 2:11.847  
2 (3) 70.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:11.927  
3 (1) 22.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 2:17.117  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 197    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 2:02.273  
2 (2) 108.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:12.087  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 198    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.284  
2 (5) 70.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.297  
3 (2) 69.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.187  
4 (4) 107.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.805  
5 (3) 130.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:02.201  



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 93.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 70.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 7. 2. 2. 44 11
3. 107.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 69.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10
5. 130.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 4. 6. 5. 16 15
6. 22.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 5. 6. 11 17
7. 108.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 7. 7. 9 19