Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 113.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:32.032  
2 (5) 133.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:42.076  
3 (1) 157.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 2:04.682  
4 (3) 8.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 2:18.778  
5 (4) 14.  BREZOVAC Alina BIH BIH NO TIME finished
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 156.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:32.192  
2 (5) 95.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.688  
3 (1) 27.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:52.339  
4 (2) 16.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 2:01.405  
5 (4) 132.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO NO TIME finished
RACE: 14    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 2:10.732  
2 (2) 155.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 2:13.651  
3 (3) 112.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 2:23.415  
4 (5) 15.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH NO TIME finished
- (4) 46.  MÜNCH Amelie GER-SLIC GER PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL B  777 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:43.119  
2 (5) 112.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 1:47.643  
3 (2) 16.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 2:01.424  
4 (3) 157.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 2:01.928  
5 (4) 8.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 2:15.418  
6 (6) 15.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 2:28.204  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 156.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:27.248  
2 (1) 113.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.396  
3 (3) 95.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.738  
4 (5) 28.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:32.438  
5 (6) 155.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:36.933  
6 (4) 133.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:49.034  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 156.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 38.095
2 (3) 112.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 44.390
3 (2) 16.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 49.069
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 95.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 38.035
2 (2) 133.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 42.158
3 (1) 14.  BREZOVAC Alina BIH BIH 53.984
- (4) 8.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT PEN. no start
RACE: 48    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 113.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 36.652
2 (4) 27.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 43.278
3 (1) 46.  MÜNCH Amelie GER-SLIC GER 49.127
4 (3) 157.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 49    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 28.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 39.390
2 (1) 155.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 39.447
3 (3) 15.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 1:11.194  
- (2) 132.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 156.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 37.138
2 (1) 95.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 37.319
3 (3) 133.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 41.515
4 (4) 27.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 41.728
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 36.739
2 (2) 28.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 37.705
3 (3) 155.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 39.616
4 (4) 112.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 44.030
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL B  333 m
RACE: 78    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 155.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 40.010
2 (3) 27.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 41.053
3 (2) 133.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 43.017
4 (4) 112.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 43.795
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 36.024
2 (2) 156.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 37.540
3 (3) 95.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 37.648
4 (4) 28.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 38.051
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 147    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 113.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 56.516
2 (1) 155.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:00.397  
3 (5) 16.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 1:12.527  
4 (4) 8.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 1:21.736  
5 (2) 132.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 1:33.618  
RACE: 148    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 95.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 57.098
2 (2) 112.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 1:06.470  
3 (1) 28.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:09.903  
4 (5) 157.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 1:16.191  
5 (4) 14.  BREZOVAC Alina BIH BIH 1:27.275  
RACE: 149    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 156.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 58.849
2 (1) 133.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:04.829  
3 (4) 27.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:12.190  
4 (2) 46.  MÜNCH Amelie GER-SLIC GER 1:15.481  
5 (5) 15.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 1:32.709  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 166    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 59.307
2 (2) 27.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:02.882  
3 (3) 16.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 1:11.356  
4 (4) 46.  MÜNCH Amelie GER-SLIC GER 1:13.874  
5 (5) 157.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 1:14.698  
6 (6) 8.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 167    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 53.986
2 (3) 156.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 55.267
3 (2) 95.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 55.298
4 (4) 155.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 58.161
5 (5) 133.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:02.998  
6 (6) 112.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 1:03.909  



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 113.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 156.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 95.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 155.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 4. 18 14
5. 28.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 7. 18 15
6. 133.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 6. 7. 5. 10 18
7. 27.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 6. 8. 6 21
8. 112.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 8. 6. 5 22
9. 16.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 157.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 13. 11. 34
11. 46.  MÜNCH Amelie GER-SLIC GER 15. 10. 10. 35
12. 14.  BREZOVAC Alina BIH BIH 13. 11. 13. 37
13. 8.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 11. 15. 12. 38
14. 15.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 12. 12. 14. 38
15. 132.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 13. 14. 15. 42