|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
76. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:45.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 1:45.851 |
|
2 |
(5) |
44. |
WIBMER Sophie Luisa |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:46.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 1:46.375 |
|
3 |
(4) |
122. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:48.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 1:48.656 |
|
4 |
(1) |
26. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO-MET |
|
1:49.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 1:49.920 |
|
5 |
(6) |
59. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:50.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 1:50.000 |
|
6 |
(7) |
111. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:53.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 69 Official Finish Time: 1:53.597 |
|
7 |
(2) |
123. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:22.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 2:22.842 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
110. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:51.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 1:51.159 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:52.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 1:52.893 |
|
3 |
(5) |
75. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:53.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 1:53.571 |
|
4 |
(3) |
154. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:02.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 43 Official Finish Time: 2:02.337 |
|
5 |
(1) |
45. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER-SLIC |
|
2:05.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 2:05.226 |
|
6 |
(4) |
24. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO-MET |
|
2:05.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: 2:05.972 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
111. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:50.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 1:50.839 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:51.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 1:51.618 |
|
3 |
(4) |
154. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:59.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 1:59.833 |
|
4 |
(5) |
45. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER-SLIC |
|
2:05.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 74 Official Finish Time: 2:05.267 |
|
5 |
(6) |
24. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO-MET |
|
2:06.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 2:06.501 |
|
6 |
(1) |
26. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO-MET |
|
2:20.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 2:20.553 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:44.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 1:44.636 |
|
2 |
(3) |
122. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:44.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 1:44.751 |
|
3 |
(4) |
110. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:44.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 31 Official Finish Time: 1:44.916 |
|
4 |
(2) |
44. |
WIBMER Sophie Luisa |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:46.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 1:46.262 |
|
5 |
(5) |
121. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:50.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 1:50.762 |
|
6 |
(6) |
75. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:01.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 2:01.189 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
122. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 52.076 |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
53.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 53.418 |
|
3 |
(2) |
75. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 56.678 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER-SLIC |
|
58.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 58.945 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
76. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 14 Official Finish Time: 51.219 |
|
2 |
(2) |
111. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 51 Official Finish Time: 52.163 |
|
3 |
(1) |
26. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO-MET |
|
52.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 52.191 |
|
4 |
(4) |
121. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 52.738 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
110. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 69 Official Finish Time: 51.894 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
WIBMER Sophie Luisa |
GER-SLIC |
|
52.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 52.373 |
|
3 |
(1) |
123. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 57.579 |
|
4 |
(4) |
24. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO-MET |
|
58.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 58.592 |
|
5 |
(2) |
154. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: 58.820 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 50.963 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
WIBMER Sophie Luisa |
GER-SLIC |
|
51.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 51.485 |
|
3 |
(2) |
111. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 51.490 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 58.569 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
49.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 49.976 |
|
2 |
(1) |
110. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 50.414 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO-MET |
|
52.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 44 Official Finish Time: 52.259 |
|
4 |
(4) |
59. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
53.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 53.813 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL B 500 m |
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
26. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO-MET |
|
52.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 52.086 |
|
2 |
(1) |
111. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 51 Official Finish Time: 52.166 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
53.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 53.632 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 57.994 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
49.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 35 Official Finish Time: 49.525 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 49.679 |
|
3 |
(2) |
110. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: 49.996 |
|
4 |
(4) |
44. |
WIBMER Sophie Luisa |
GER-SLIC |
|
51.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 51.860 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:29.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 1:29.076 |
|
2 |
(5) |
111. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:29.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 1:29.243 |
|
3 |
(1) |
75. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 1:30.403 |
|
4 |
(4) |
154. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:34.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 1:34.346 |
|
5 |
(3) |
24. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO-MET |
|
1:39.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 1:39.297 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:23.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 1:23.555 |
|
2 |
(3) |
121. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:24.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 1:24.618 |
|
3 |
(2) |
26. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO-MET |
|
1:26.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 1:26.526 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:34.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 74 Official Finish Time: 1:34.052 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
110. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:23.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 1:23.522 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
WIBMER Sophie Luisa |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:24.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 1:24.058 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:25.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 81 Official Finish Time: 1:25.257 |
|
- |
(4) |
123. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL B 777 m |
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
26. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO-MET |
|
1:26.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 16 Official Finish Time: 1:26.978 |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:27.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 1:27.146 |
|
3 |
(3) |
75. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 1:27.313 |
|
4 |
(5) |
154. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:32.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 36 Official Finish Time: 1:32.128 |
|
5 |
(6) |
24. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO-MET |
|
1:33.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 90 Official Finish Time: 1:33.538 |
|
6 |
(4) |
45. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:34.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 1:34.667 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
76. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:18.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 1:18.792 |
|
2 |
(5) |
122. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:19.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 1:19.173 |
|
3 |
(1) |
110. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:19.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 1:19.494 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
WIBMER Sophie Luisa |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:19.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 1:19.998 |
|
5 |
(4) |
121. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:22.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 1:22.430 |
|
6 |
(6) |
111. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:22.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 82 Official Finish Time: 1:22.710 |
|