Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 52.076 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 53.418 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 56.678 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 58.945 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 51.219 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 52.163 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 52.191 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 52.738 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 110. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 51.894 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | WIBMER Sophie Luisa | GER-SLIC | 52.373 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 57.579 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | 58.592 | ||
5 | (2) | 154. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 58.820 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 50.963 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | WIBMER Sophie Luisa | GER-SLIC | 51.485 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 51.490 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 58.569 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 49.976 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 50.414 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 52.259 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 53.813 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 52.086 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 52.166 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 53.632 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 57.994 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 49.525 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 49.679 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 49.996 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | WIBMER Sophie Luisa | GER-SLIC | 51.860 |
Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 122. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:49.525 | |||
2. | 2. | 76. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:49.679 | |||
3. | 3. | 110. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:49.996 | |||
4. | 4. | 44. | WIBMER Sophie Luisa | GER-SLIC | 8 | 4 | 0:51.485 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 26. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:52.086 | |||
6. | 2. | 111. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 0:51.490 | |||
7. | 3. | 59. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 2 | 7 | 0:53.418 | |||
8. | 4. | 75. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:56.678 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 123. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:57.579 | ||||
10. | 4. | 121. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 0:52.738 | ||||
11. | 4. | 24. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | 11 | 0:58.592 | ||||
12. | 4. | 45. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 12 | 0:58.945 | ||||
13. | 5. | 154. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 0:58.820 |