Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 19.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 3:10.602  
Split times:   [1] 15.933 (15.933) |  [2] 34.172 (18.239) |  [3] 50.299 (16.127) |  [4] 1:20.179 (29.880) |  [5] () |  [6] 1:33.739 () |  [7] 1:46.806 (13.067) |  [8] 1:58.975 (12.169) |  [9] 2:11.221 (12.246) |  [10] 2:23.624 (12.403) |  [11] 2:35.958 (12.334) |  [12] 2:48.547 (12.589) |  [13] 2:59.730 (11.183) |  [14] 3:10.602 (10.872)  Official Finish Time: 3:10.602  
2 (4) 132.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 3:10.690  
Split times:   [1] 16.126 (16.126) |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] 1:20.365 () |  [5] () |  [6] 1:33.901 () |  [7] 1:46.999 (13.098) |  [8] 1:59.116 (12.117) |  [9] 2:11.351 (12.235) |  [10] 2:23.736 (12.385) |  [11] 2:36.090 (12.354) |  [12] 2:48.568 (12.478) |  [13] 2:59.869 (11.301) |  [14] 3:10.690 (10.821)  Official Finish Time: 3:10.690  
3 (3) 120.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:14.272  
Split times:   [1] 15.773 (15.773) |  [2] 34.020 (18.247) |  [3] 50.154 (16.134) |  [4] 1:05.432 (15.278) |  [5] 1:20.003 (14.571) |  [6] 1:33.638 (13.635) |  [7] 1:58.882 (25.244) |  [8] () |  [9] 2:11.124 () |  [10] 2:23.449 (12.325) |  [11] 2:35.812 (12.363) |  [12] 2:48.505 (12.693) |  [13] 3:01.265 (12.760) |  [14] 3:14.272 (13.007)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.272  
4 (2) 131.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 3:15.967  
Split times:   [1] 16.202 (16.202) |  [2] 34.518 (18.316) |  [3] 50.595 (16.077) |  [4] 1:05.816 (15.221) |  [5] 1:20.466 (14.650) |  [6] 1:34.014 (13.548) |  [7] 1:47.097 (13.083) |  [8] 1:59.237 (12.140) |  [9] 2:11.459 (12.222) |  [10] 2:23.839 (12.380) |  [11] 2:36.203 (12.364) |  [12] 2:48.910 (12.707) |  [13] 3:02.003 (13.093) |  [14] 3:15.967 (13.964)  Official Finish Time: 3:15.967  
5 (1) 1.  AUZINA Emilija Ulrika LAT-JLSS LAT 3:43.838  
Split times:   [1] 16.476 (16.476) |  [2] 34.907 (18.431) |  [3] 51.216 (16.309) |  [4] 1:06.649 (15.433) |  [5] 1:21.840 (15.191) |  [6] 1:36.672 (14.832) |  [7] 1:51.711 (15.039) |  [8] 2:06.838 (15.127) |  [9] 2:22.727 (15.889) |  [10] 2:38.969 (16.242) |  [11] 2:54.495 (15.526) |  [12] 3:10.663 (16.168) |  [13] 3:26.964 (16.301) |  [14] 3:43.838 (16.873)  Official Finish Time: 3:43.838  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 3:08.875  
Split times:   [1] 20.778 (20.778) |  [2] 38.952 (18.174) |  [3] 52.726 (13.774) |  [4] 1:06.747 (14.021) |  [5] 1:20.566 (13.819) |  [6] 1:34.525 (13.959) |  [7] 1:48.201 (13.676) |  [8] 2:01.887 (13.686) |  [9] 2:15.081 (13.194) |  [10] 2:26.452 (11.371) |  [11] 2:37.129 (10.677) |  [12] 2:47.707 (10.578) |  [13] 2:58.319 (10.612) |  [14] 3:08.875 (10.555)  Official Finish Time: 3:08.875  
2 (2) 132.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 3:11.137  
Split times:   [1] 21.023 (21.023) |  [2] 38.829 (17.806) |  [3] 52.585 (13.756) |  [4] 1:06.646 (14.061) |  [5] 1:20.465 (13.819) |  [6] 1:34.435 (13.970) |  [7] 1:48.107 (13.672) |  [8] 2:01.795 (13.688) |  [9] 2:15.215 (13.420) |  [10] 2:26.749 (11.534) |  [11] 2:37.575 (10.826) |  [12] 2:48.516 (10.941) |  [13] 2:59.577 (11.061) |  [14] 3:11.137 (11.559)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.137  
3 (3) 120.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:16.077  
Split times:   [1] 21.536 (21.536) |  [2] 39.366 (17.830) |  [3] 52.974 (13.608) |  [4] 1:07.051 (14.077) |  [5] 1:20.844 (13.793) |  [6] 1:34.797 (13.953) |  [7] 1:48.467 (13.670) |  [8] 2:02.151 (13.684) |  [9] 2:26.702 (24.551) |  [10] 2:37.539 (10.837) |  [11] 2:49.124 (11.585) |  [12] 3:02.070 (12.946) |  [13] 3:16.077 (14.006) |  [14] 3:16.389 (0.312)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.077  
4 (4) 131.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 3:25.175  
Split times:   [1] 21.205 (21.205) |  [2] 39.107 (17.902) |  [3] 52.852 (13.745) |  [4] 1:06.873 (14.021) |  [5] 1:20.680 (13.807) |  [6] 1:34.650 (13.970) |  [7] 1:48.307 (13.657) |  [8] 2:01.994 (13.687) |  [9] 2:15.356 (13.362) |  [10] 2:27.638 (12.282) |  [11] 2:40.306 (12.668) |  [12] 2:53.908 (13.602) |  [13] 3:09.548 (15.640) |  [14] 3:25.175 (15.626)  Official Finish Time: 3:25.175  
5 (5) 1.  AUZINA Emilija Ulrika LAT-JLSS LAT 3:48.675  
Split times:   [1] 21.868 (21.868) |  [2] 39.937 (18.069) |  [3] 55.174 (15.237) |  [4] 1:09.903 (14.729) |  [5] 1:24.689 (14.786) |  [6] 1:39.995 (15.306) |  [7] 1:55.370 (15.375) |  [8] 2:10.848 (15.478) |  [9] 2:27.249 (16.401) |  [10] 2:43.300 (16.051) |  [11] 3:00.169 (16.869) |  [12] 3:16.966 (16.797) |  [13] 3:33.013 (16.047) |  [14] 3:48.675 (15.661)  Official Finish Time: 3:48.675  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 49.038
Split times:   [1] 8.136 (8.136) |  [2] 18.441 (10.305) |  [3] 28.470 (10.029) |  [4] 38.693 (10.223) |  [5] 49.038 (10.345)  Official Finish Time: 49.038
2 (2) 131.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 53.325
Split times:   [1] 8.595 (8.595) |  [2] 19.724 (11.129) |  [3] 30.531 (10.807) |  [4] 41.654 (11.123) |  [5] 53.325 (11.671)  Official Finish Time: 53.325
3 (5) 120.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 56.779
Split times:   [1] 8.773 (8.773) |  [2] 20.577 (11.804) |  [3] 32.442 (11.865) |  [4] 44.618 (12.176) |  [5] 56.779 (12.161)  Official Finish Time: 56.779
4 (4) 132.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 1:01.109  
Split times:   [1] 8.447 (8.447) |  [2] 25.421 (16.974) |  [3] 36.706 (11.285) |  [4] 48.475 (11.769) |  [5] 1:01.109 (12.634)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.109  
5 (3) 1.  AUZINA Emilija Ulrika LAT-JLSS LAT 1:06.484  
Split times:   [1] 10.136 (10.136) |  [2] 24.179 (14.043) |  [3] 37.985 (13.806) |  [4] 52.356 (14.371) |  [5] 1:06.484 (14.128)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.484  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 49.498
Split times:   [1] 8.103 (8.103) |  [2] 18.444 (10.341) |  [3] 28.410 (9.966) |  [4] 38.725 (10.315) |  [5] 49.498 (10.772)  Official Finish Time: 49.498
2 (4) 132.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 49.587
Split times:   [1] 8.276 (8.276) |  [2] 18.680 (10.404) |  [3] 28.862 (10.182) |  [4] 39.140 (10.278) |  [5] 49.587 (10.447)  Official Finish Time: 49.587
3 (3) 120.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 50.906
Split times:   [1] 8.007 (8.007) |  [2] 18.495 (10.488) |  [3] 29.138 (10.643) |  [4] 39.726 (10.588) |  [5] 50.906 (11.179)  Official Finish Time: 50.906
4 (2) 131.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 54.032
Split times:   [1] 8.515 (8.515) |  [2] 19.431 (10.916) |  [3] 30.238 (10.807) |  [4] 41.602 (11.364) |  [5] 54.032 (12.430)  Official Finish Time: 54.032
5 (5) 1.  AUZINA Emilija Ulrika LAT-JLSS LAT 1:07.332  
Split times:   [1] 10.072 (10.072) |  [2] 23.473 (13.401) |  [3] 37.521 (14.048) |  [4] 52.507 (14.986) |  [5] 1:07.332 (14.824)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.332  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 121    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 19.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:59.861  
Split times:   [1] 19.911 (19.911) |  [2] 35.772 (15.861) |  [3] 50.494 (14.722) |  [4] 1:04.470 (13.976) |  [5] 1:17.478 (13.008) |  [6] 1:28.811 (11.333) |  [7] 1:39.338 (10.527) |  [8] 1:49.679 (10.341) |  [9] 1:59.861 (10.181)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.861  
2 (2) 132.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 1:59.927  
Split times:   [1] 20.059 (20.059) |  [2] 35.925 (15.866) |  [3] 50.685 (14.760) |  [4] 1:04.604 (13.919) |  [5] 1:17.654 (13.050) |  [6] 1:28.997 (11.343) |  [7] 1:39.472 (10.475) |  [8] 1:49.809 (10.337) |  [9] 1:59.927 (10.117)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.927  
3 (4) 120.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:02.317  
Split times:   [1] 19.757 (19.757) |  [2] 35.626 (15.869) |  [3] 50.360 (14.734) |  [4] 1:04.339 (13.979) |  [5] 1:17.383 (13.044) |  [6] 1:28.906 (11.523) |  [7] 1:39.781 (10.875) |  [8] 1:50.706 (10.925) |  [9] 2:02.317 (11.610)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.317  
4 (5) 1.  AUZINA Emilija Ulrika LAT-JLSS LAT 2:20.467  
Split times:   [1] 20.558 (20.558) |  [2] 36.437 (15.879) |  [3] 51.282 (14.845) |  [4] 1:05.552 (14.270) |  [5] 1:19.954 (14.402) |  [6] 1:34.544 (14.590) |  [7] 1:49.535 (14.991) |  [8] 2:05.291 (15.756) |  [9] 2:20.467 (15.175)  Official Finish Time: 2:20.467  
5 (1) 131.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 2:25.920  
Split times:   [1] 20.194 (20.194) |  [2] 36.053 (15.859) |  [3] 50.826 (14.773) |  [4] 1:04.746 (13.920) |  [5] 1:17.805 (13.059) |  [6] 1:29.250 (11.445) |  [7] 1:40.375 (11.125) |  [8] 2:08.328 (27.953) |  [9] 2:25.920 (17.591)  Official Finish Time: 2:25.920  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:59.328  
Split times:   [1] 25.096 (25.096) |  [2] 40.988 (15.892) |  [3] 52.613 (11.625) |  [4] 1:03.441 (10.828) |  [5] 1:14.346 (10.905) |  [6] 1:25.857 (11.511) |  [7] 1:38.070 (12.213) |  [8] 1:48.854 (10.784) |  [9] 1:59.328 (10.474)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.328  
2 (2) 132.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 1:59.503  
Split times:   [1] 25.255 (25.255) |  [2] 41.176 (15.921) |  [3] 52.729 (11.553) |  [4] 1:03.566 (10.837) |  [5] 1:14.465 (10.899) |  [6] 1:25.981 (11.516) |  [7] 1:38.143 (12.162) |  [8] 1:48.969 (10.826) |  [9] 1:59.503 (10.534)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.503  
3 (3) 120.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:03.240  
Split times:   [1] 24.959 (24.959) |  [2] 40.835 (15.876) |  [3] 52.497 (11.662) |  [4] 1:03.350 (10.853) |  [5] 1:14.242 (10.892) |  [6] 1:25.767 (11.525) |  [7] 1:38.144 (12.377) |  [8] 1:50.344 (12.200) |  [9] 2:03.240 (12.896)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.240  
4 (5) 131.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 2:12.028  
Split times:   [1] 25.434 (25.434) |  [2] 41.014 (15.580) |  [3] 52.923 (11.909) |  [4] 1:03.991 (11.068) |  [5] 1:15.757 (11.766) |  [6] 1:28.542 (12.785) |  [7] 1:42.184 (13.642) |  [8] 1:56.822 (14.638) |  [9] 2:12.028 (15.206)  Official Finish Time: 2:12.028  
5 (4) 1.  AUZINA Emilija Ulrika LAT-JLSS LAT 2:26.468  
Split times:   [1] 25.650 (25.650) |  [2] 42.084 (16.434) |  [3] 56.456 (14.372) |  [4] 1:10.738 (14.282) |  [5] 1:25.569 (14.831) |  [6] 1:40.726 (15.157) |  [7] 1:55.756 (15.030) |  [8] 2:10.909 (15.153) |  [9] 2:26.468 (15.559)  Official Finish Time: 2:26.468  



Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 19.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 132.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 120.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 131.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 1.  AUZINA Emilija Ulrika LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 19.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 132.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (4.) 131.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 4. 4. 4. 24 12
4. (5.) 1.  AUZINA Emilija Ulrika LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 120.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9