Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (6) | 109. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (2) | 10. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (4) | 85. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (1) | 127. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (3) | 83. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (7) | 43. | LOIBAITE Agne | LTU-ESSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.693 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.731 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.971 | ||
4 | (7) | 80. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.081 | ||
5 | (6) | 108. | ŚWIDERSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.121 | ||
6 | (3) | 124. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:11.902 | ||
- | (1) | 40. | ABUCEVIC Augusta | LTU-ESSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.336 | ||
2 | (5) | 134. | GORBUNOVA Sabina | RUS-KAL | 1:45.395 | ||
3 | (7) | 28. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.586 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 1:49.836 | ||
5 | (6) | 104. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.519 | ||
6 | (2) | 126. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 44. | RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine | LTU-ESSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU-SSC | 1:37.250 | ||
2 | (7) | 25. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.797 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.097 | ||
4 | (6) | 125. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:04.576 | ||
5 | (2) | 106. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 2:07.843 | ||
- | (1) | 45. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU-ESSC | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 82. | GIERSBERG Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:30.218 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:32.783 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.172 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.125 | ||
5 | (7) | 42. | KOVRIZKINA Viktorija | LTU-ESSC | 1:51.360 | ||
6 | (5) | 107. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.033 | ||
- | (6) | 41. | DAMBRAUSKAITE Daniele | LTU-ESSC | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:30.594 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:32.119 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.982 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU-SSC | 1:36.165 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.183 | ||
6 | (6) | 109. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.988 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.240 | ||
2 | (6) | 24. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.426 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.780 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.808 | ||
5 | (4) | 134. | GORBUNOVA Sabina | RUS-KAL | 1:48.378 | ||
6 | (5) | 28. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 1:54.910 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.190 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.338 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.581 | ||
4 | (6) | 28. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.975 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | GORBUNOVA Sabina | RUS-KAL | 1:49.400 | ||
6 | (1) | 62. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU-SSC | 1:51.078 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:29.372 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:32.139 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:32.333 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.800 | ||
6 | (6) | 86. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.688 |
Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 26. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 1:26.068 | |||
2. | 2. | 74. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2 | 1:29.372 | |||
3. | 3. | 9. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 13 | 3 | 1:32.119 | |||
4. | 4. | 27. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 4 | 1:32.333 | |||
5. | 5. | 24. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 5 | 1:36.800 | |||
6. | 6. | 86. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 1:39.780 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 25. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 1:37.183 | ||||
8. | 2. | 109. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 1:39.988 | ||||
9. | 3. | 81. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:43.581 | ||||
10. | 4. | 28. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 10 | 1:43.975 | ||||
11. | 5. | 134. | GORBUNOVA Sabina | RUS-KAL | 11 | 1:45.395 | ||||
12. | 6. | 62. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU-SSC | 12 | 1:36.165 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 105. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 1:51.971 | ||||
14. | 3. | 87. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 2:04.097 | ||||
15. | 3. | 10. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
16. | 4. | 84. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:47.125 | ||||
17. | 4. | 8. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 17 | 1:49.836 | ||||
18. | 4. | 125. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 18 | 2:04.576 | ||||
19. | 4. | 80. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 2:05.081 | ||||
20. | 4. | 85. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | 5. | 42. | KOVRIZKINA Viktorija | LTU-ESSC | 21 | 1:51.360 | ||||
22. | 5. | 104. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 1:54.519 | ||||
23. | 5. | 106. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 2:07.843 | ||||
24. | 5. | 108. | ŚWIDERSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 2:09.121 | ||||
25. | 5. | 127. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 25 | NO TIME | ||||
26. | 6. | 107. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 26 | 1:58.033 | ||||
27. | 6. | 124. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 27 | 2:11.902 | ||||
28. | 6. | 126. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 28 | NO TIME | ||||
28. | 6. | 83. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 28 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 82. | GIERSBERG Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 31 | ----- |