Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  RUDZITIS Ricards Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 45.532
Split times:   [1] 16.623 (16.623) |  [2] 30.569 (13.946) |  [3] 45.532 (14.963)  Official Finish Time: 45.532
2 (6) 73.  UZUSENIS Andrius LTU-VMSC LTU 1:03.716  
Split times:   [1] 21.331 (21.331) |  [2] 41.558 (20.227) |  [3] 1:03.716 (22.158)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.716  
3 (4) 57.  PURVINIS Audrius LTU-LTU-EL LTU 1:04.484  
Split times:   [1] 21.998 (21.998) |  [2] 42.974 (20.976) |  [3] 1:04.484 (21.510)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.484  
4 (3) 55.  DINDA Vakaris LTU-LTU-EL LTU 1:24.747  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] 1:24.747 ()  Official Finish Time: 1:24.747  
5 (5) 56.  GALUSTYAN Arminas LTU-LTU-EL LTU 1:29.260  
Split times:   [1] 27.994 (27.994) |  [2] 57.197 (29.203) |  [3] 1:29.260 (32.063)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.260  
6 (1) 72.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:52.576  
Split times:   [1] 27.799 (27.799) |  [2] 56.925 (29.126) |  [3] 1:52.576 (55.651)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.576  
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  RUDZITIS Ricards Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 46.219
Split times:   [1] 17.043 (17.043) |  [2] 31.666 (14.623) |  [3] 46.219 (14.553)  Official Finish Time: 46.219
2 (3) 57.  PURVINIS Audrius LTU-LTU-EL LTU 1:03.253  
Split times:   [1] 22.160 (22.160) |  [2] 42.620 (20.460) |  [3] 1:03.253 (20.633)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.253  
3 (2) 73.  UZUSENIS Andrius LTU-VMSC LTU 1:03.272  
Split times:   [1] 22.569 (22.569) |  [2] 42.333 (19.764) |  [3] 1:03.272 (20.938)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.272  
4 (5) 56.  GALUSTYAN Arminas LTU-LTU-EL LTU 1:19.899  
Split times:   [1] 29.334 (29.334) |  [2] 53.393 (24.059) |  [3] 1:19.899 (26.506)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.899  
5 (4) 55.  DINDA Vakaris LTU-LTU-EL LTU 1:29.914  
Split times:   [1] 32.796 (32.796) |  [2] 1:00.690 (27.894) |  [3] 1:29.914 (29.224)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.914  
6 (6) 72.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:37.691  
Split times:   [1] 30.025 (30.025) |  [2] 1:04.846 (34.821) |  [3] 1:37.691 (32.845)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.691  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 18.  RUDZITIS Ricards Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 17.265
2 (1) 56.  GALUSTYAN Arminas LTU-LTU-EL LTU 23.759
3 (2) 57.  PURVINIS Audrius LTU-LTU-EL LTU 26.866
4 (5) 73.  UZUSENIS Andrius LTU-VMSC LTU 27.287
5 (3) 55.  DINDA Vakaris LTU-LTU-EL LTU 29.357
6 (4) 72.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU-VMSC LTU 29.597
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  RUDZITIS Ricards Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 17.275
2 (3) 57.  PURVINIS Audrius LTU-LTU-EL LTU 21.047
3 (4) 73.  UZUSENIS Andrius LTU-VMSC LTU 21.476
4 (2) 56.  GALUSTYAN Arminas LTU-LTU-EL LTU 24.715
5 (6) 72.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU-VMSC LTU 30.375
- (5) 55.  DINDA Vakaris LTU-LTU-EL LTU PEN. no start
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 18.  RUDZITIS Ricards Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 31.085
Split times:   [1] 17.231 (17.231) |  [2] 31.085 (13.853)  Official Finish Time: 31.085
2 (1) 57.  PURVINIS Audrius LTU-LTU-EL LTU 40.460
Split times:   [1] 21.297 (21.297) |  [2] 40.460 (19.162)  Official Finish Time: 40.460
3 (6) 73.  UZUSENIS Andrius LTU-VMSC LTU 40.687
Split times:   [1] 21.716 (21.716) |  [2] 40.687 (18.970)  Official Finish Time: 40.687
4 (2) 56.  GALUSTYAN Arminas LTU-LTU-EL LTU 53.499
Split times:   [1] 25.553 (25.553) |  [2] 53.499 (27.946)  Official Finish Time: 53.499
5 (3) 55.  DINDA Vakaris LTU-LTU-EL LTU 55.445
Split times:   [1] 28.666 (28.666) |  [2] 55.445 (26.779)  Official Finish Time: 55.445
6 (5) 72.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU-VMSC LTU 59.666
Split times:   [1] 30.988 (30.988) |  [2] 59.666 (28.678)  Official Finish Time: 59.666
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  RUDZITIS Ricards Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 31.838
Split times:   [1] 17.481 (17.481) |  [2] 31.838 (14.357)  Official Finish Time: 31.838
2 (2) 57.  PURVINIS Audrius LTU-LTU-EL LTU 41.294
Split times:   [1] 21.875 (21.875) |  [2] 41.294 (19.419)  Official Finish Time: 41.294
3 (3) 73.  UZUSENIS Andrius LTU-VMSC LTU 42.908
Split times:   [1] 23.205 (23.205) |  [2] 42.908 (19.703)  Official Finish Time: 42.908
4 (4) 56.  GALUSTYAN Arminas LTU-LTU-EL LTU 53.334
Split times:   [1] 23.204 (23.204) |  [2] 53.334 (30.130)  Official Finish Time: 53.334
5 (5) 55.  DINDA Vakaris LTU-LTU-EL LTU 57.122
Split times:   [1] 31.171 (31.171) |  [2] 57.122 (25.951)  Official Finish Time: 57.122
6 (6) 72.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:03.113  
Split times:   [1] 33.599 (33.599) |  [2] 1:03.113 (29.514)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.113  



Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 18.  RUDZITIS Ricards Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 57.  PURVINIS Audrius LTU-LTU-EL LTU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 73.  UZUSENIS Andrius LTU-VMSC LTU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 56.  GALUSTYAN Arminas LTU-LTU-EL LTU 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 72.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU-VMSC LTU 6. 5. 6. 11 17
6. 55.  DINDA Vakaris LTU-LTU-EL LTU 5. 6. 5. 10 16