Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 32.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 2:55.578  
Split times:   [1] 15.424 (15.424) |  [2] 32.784 (17.360) |  [3] 49.014 (16.230) |  [4] 1:04.050 (15.036) |  [5] 1:17.663 (13.613) |  [6] 1:30.378 (12.715) |  [7] 1:42.182 (11.804) |  [8] 1:53.588 (11.406) |  [9] 2:04.652 (11.064) |  [10] 2:15.189 (10.537) |  [11] 2:25.426 (10.237) |  [12] 2:35.503 (10.077) |  [13] 2:45.459 (9.956) |  [14] 2:55.578 (10.119)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.578  
2 (2) 33.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 2:55.778  
Split times:   [1] 14.890 (14.890) |  [2] 32.556 (17.666) |  [3] 49.027 (16.471) |  [4] 1:04.146 (15.119) |  [5] 1:17.755 (13.609) |  [6] 1:30.255 (12.500) |  [7] 1:42.096 (11.841) |  [8] 1:53.492 (11.396) |  [9] 2:04.673 (11.181) |  [10] 2:15.298 (10.625) |  [11] 2:25.551 (10.253) |  [12] 2:35.609 (10.058) |  [13] 2:45.581 (9.972) |  [14] 2:55.778 (10.197)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.778  
3 (3) 144.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 2:59.133  
Split times:   [1] 16.115 (16.115) |  [2] 33.193 (17.078) |  [3] 49.566 (16.373) |  [4] 1:04.644 (15.078) |  [5] 1:18.209 (13.565) |  [6] 1:30.914 (12.705) |  [7] 1:42.730 (11.816) |  [8] 1:54.086 (11.356) |  [9] 2:05.128 (11.042) |  [10] 2:15.838 (10.710) |  [11] 2:26.542 (10.704) |  [12] 2:37.398 (10.856) |  [13] 2:48.251 (10.853) |  [14] 2:59.133 (10.882)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.133  
4 (1) 138.  SHIMANSKIY Danil RUS-KAL RUS 2:59.516  
Split times:   [1] 15.582 (15.582) |  [2] 32.949 (17.367) |  [3] 49.240 (16.291) |  [4] 1:04.295 (15.055) |  [5] 1:17.886 (13.591) |  [6] 1:30.580 (12.694) |  [7] 1:42.432 (11.852) |  [8] 1:53.775 (11.343) |  [9] 2:04.893 (11.118) |  [10] 2:15.544 (10.651) |  [11] 2:26.235 (10.691) |  [12] 2:37.112 (10.877) |  [13] 2:48.274 (11.162) |  [14] 2:59.516 (11.241)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.516  
5 (4) 58.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 3:00.293  
Split times:   [1] 15.721 (15.721) |  [2] 33.065 (17.344) |  [3] 49.395 (16.330) |  [4] 1:04.489 (15.094) |  [5] 1:18.037 (13.548) |  [6] 1:30.699 (12.662) |  [7] 1:42.512 (11.813) |  [8] 1:53.870 (11.358) |  [9] 2:05.003 (11.133) |  [10] 2:15.699 (10.696) |  [11] 2:26.361 (10.662) |  [12] 2:37.252 (10.891) |  [13] 2:48.535 (11.283) |  [14] 3:00.293 (11.757)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.293  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 3:23.390  
Split times:   [1] 16.927 (16.927) |  [2] 42.771 (25.844) |  [3] 1:04.399 (21.628) |  [4] 1:23.435 (19.036) |  [5] 1:41.009 (17.574) |  [6] 1:56.243 (15.234) |  [7] 2:10.496 (14.253) |  [8] 2:23.659 (13.163) |  [9] 2:34.522 (10.863) |  [10] 2:44.470 (9.948) |  [11] 2:54.200 (9.730) |  [12] 3:03.887 (9.687) |  [13] 3:13.760 (9.873) |  [14] 3:23.390 (9.630)  Official Finish Time: 3:23.390  
2 (2) 33.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 3:23.526  
Split times:   [1] 17.872 (17.872) |  [2] 42.776 (24.904) |  [3] 1:04.522 (21.746) |  [4] 1:23.428 (18.906) |  [5] 1:40.851 (17.423) |  [6] 1:56.051 (15.200) |  [7] 2:10.336 (14.285) |  [8] 2:23.604 (13.268) |  [9] 2:34.636 (11.032) |  [10] 2:44.571 (9.935) |  [11] 2:54.324 (9.753) |  [12] 3:04.050 (9.726) |  [13] 3:13.834 (9.784) |  [14] 3:23.526 (9.692)  Official Finish Time: 3:23.526  
3 (3) 144.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 3:26.258  
Split times:   [1] 17.180 (17.180) |  [2] 43.182 (26.002) |  [3] 1:04.853 (21.671) |  [4] 1:23.850 (18.997) |  [5] 1:41.278 (17.428) |  [6] 1:56.625 (15.347) |  [7] 2:10.853 (14.228) |  [8] 2:24.036 (13.183) |  [9] 2:35.240 (11.204) |  [10] 2:45.466 (10.226) |  [11] 2:55.352 (9.886) |  [12] 3:05.293 (9.941) |  [13] 3:15.699 (10.406) |  [14] 3:26.258 (10.559)  Official Finish Time: 3:26.258  
4 (4) 138.  SHIMANSKIY Danil RUS-KAL RUS 3:30.298  
Split times:   [1] 17.462 (17.462) |  [2] 43.003 (25.541) |  [3] 1:04.734 (21.731) |  [4] 1:23.748 (19.014) |  [5] 1:41.109 (17.361) |  [6] 1:56.474 (15.365) |  [7] 2:10.747 (14.273) |  [8] 2:23.866 (13.119) |  [9] 2:35.095 (11.229) |  [10] 2:45.739 (10.644) |  [11] 2:56.037 (10.298) |  [12] 3:06.970 (10.933) |  [13] 3:18.388 (11.418) |  [14] 3:30.298 (11.910)  Official Finish Time: 3:30.298  
5 (5) 58.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 3:34.874  
Split times:   [1] 17.328 (17.328) |  [2] 42.965 (25.637) |  [3] 1:04.701 (21.736) |  [4] 1:23.606 (18.905) |  [5] 1:41.007 (17.401) |  [6] 1:56.336 (15.329) |  [7] 2:10.601 (14.265) |  [8] 2:23.757 (13.156) |  [9] 2:34.916 (11.159) |  [10] 2:45.202 (10.286) |  [11] 2:56.031 (10.829) |  [12] 3:07.791 (11.760) |  [13] 3:21.489 (13.698) |  [14] 3:34.874 (13.385)  Official Finish Time: 3:34.874  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 32.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 47.201
Split times:   [1] 7.732 (7.732) |  [2] 17.530 (9.798) |  [3] 27.166 (9.636) |  [4] 37.034 (9.868) |  [5] 47.201 (10.166)  Official Finish Time: 47.201
2 (2) 144.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 49.306
Split times:   [1] 8.233 (8.233) |  [2] 18.784 (10.551) |  [3] 28.788 (10.004) |  [4] 39.020 (10.232) |  [5] 49.306 (10.285)  Official Finish Time: 49.306
2 (3) 33.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 49.306
Split times:   [1] 8.406 (8.406) |  [2] 19.381 (10.975) |  [3] 29.500 (10.119) |  [4] 39.271 (9.771) |  [5] 49.306 (10.034)  Official Finish Time: 49.306
4 (1) 138.  SHIMANSKIY Danil RUS-KAL RUS 50.829
Split times:   [1] 8.156 (8.156) |  [2] 19.148 (10.992) |  [3] 29.490 (10.342) |  [4] 40.055 (10.565) |  [5] 50.829 (10.774)  Official Finish Time: 50.829
5 (4) 58.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 51.013
Split times:   [1] 8.309 (8.309) |  [2] 19.259 (10.950) |  [3] 29.620 (10.361) |  [4] 40.248 (10.628) |  [5] 51.013 (10.764)  Official Finish Time: 51.013
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 46.473
Split times:   [1] 7.622 (7.622) |  [2] 17.397 (9.775) |  [3] 26.947 (9.550) |  [4] 36.691 (9.744) |  [5] 46.473 (9.781)  Official Finish Time: 46.473
2 (3) 33.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 47.470
Split times:   [1] 7.865 (7.865) |  [2] 18.090 (10.225) |  [3] 27.895 (9.805) |  [4] 37.643 (9.748) |  [5] 47.470 (9.826)  Official Finish Time: 47.470
3 (2) 144.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 48.274
Split times:   [1] 8.256 (8.256) |  [2] 18.565 (10.309) |  [3] 28.427 (9.862) |  [4] 38.331 (9.904) |  [5] 48.274 (9.942)  Official Finish Time: 48.274
4 (5) 58.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 52.861
Split times:   [1] 8.658 (8.658) |  [2] 19.419 (10.761) |  [3] 29.763 (10.344) |  [4] 40.966 (11.203) |  [5] 52.861 (11.895)  Official Finish Time: 52.861
5 (4) 138.  SHIMANSKIY Danil RUS-KAL RUS 1:06.344  
Split times:   [1] 8.612 (8.612) |  [2] 19.302 (10.690) |  [3] 37.066 (17.764) |  [4] 54.402 (17.336) |  [5] 1:06.344 (11.941)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.344  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 1:47.702  
Split times:   [1] 26.763 (26.763) |  [2] 37.489 (10.726) |  [3] 47.321 (9.832) |  [4] 56.995 (9.674) |  [5] 1:06.639 (9.644) |  [6] 1:16.408 (9.769) |  [7] 1:26.810 (10.402) |  [8] 1:37.205 (10.395) |  [9] 1:47.702 (10.497)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.702  
2 (5) 33.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:48.890  
Split times:   [1] 25.684 (25.684) |  [2] 36.401 (10.717) |  [3] 46.321 (9.920) |  [4] 56.139 (9.818) |  [5] 1:06.120 (9.981) |  [6] 1:16.266 (10.146) |  [7] 1:26.665 (10.399) |  [8] 1:37.429 (10.764) |  [9] 1:48.890 (11.461)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.890  
3 (3) 144.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 1:58.116  
Split times:   [1] 26.700 (26.700) |  [2] 38.656 (11.956) |  [3] 50.207 (11.551) |  [4] 1:01.631 (11.424) |  [5] 1:13.008 (11.377) |  [6] 1:24.524 (11.516) |  [7] 1:35.888 (11.364) |  [8] 1:47.159 (11.271) |  [9] 1:58.116 (10.957)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.116  
4 (4) 138.  SHIMANSKIY Danil RUS-KAL RUS 1:58.271  
Split times:   [1] 26.415 (26.415) |  [2] 38.545 (12.130) |  [3] 50.311 (11.766) |  [4] 1:01.733 (11.422) |  [5] 1:13.154 (11.421) |  [6] 1:24.655 (11.501) |  [7] 1:36.026 (11.371) |  [8] 1:47.311 (11.285) |  [9] 1:58.271 (10.960)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.271  
5 (2) 58.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 1:58.478  
Split times:   [1] 26.874 (26.874) |  [2] 38.791 (11.917) |  [3] 50.439 (11.648) |  [4] 1:01.968 (11.529) |  [5] 1:13.265 (11.297) |  [6] 1:24.780 (11.515) |  [7] 1:36.165 (11.385) |  [8] 1:47.496 (11.331) |  [9] 1:58.478 (10.982)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.478  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 1:57.342  
Split times:   [1] 23.292 (23.292) |  [2] 40.311 (17.019) |  [3] 54.868 (14.557) |  [4] 1:08.407 (13.539) |  [5] 1:18.849 (10.442) |  [6] 1:28.372 (9.523) |  [7] 1:37.907 (9.535) |  [8] 1:47.654 (9.747) |  [9] 1:57.342 (9.687)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.342  
2 (2) 33.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 2:00.046  
Split times:   [1] 23.478 (23.478) |  [2] 40.540 (17.062) |  [3] 55.012 (14.472) |  [4] 1:08.588 (13.576) |  [5] 1:19.526 (10.938) |  [6] 1:29.861 (10.335) |  [7] 1:40.180 (10.319) |  [8] 1:50.174 (9.994) |  [9] 2:00.046 (9.872)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.046  
3 (5) 58.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 2:02.879  
Split times:   [1] 23.022 (23.022) |  [2] 40.092 (17.070) |  [3] 54.691 (14.599) |  [4] 1:08.377 (13.686) |  [5] 1:19.617 (11.240) |  [6] 1:30.240 (10.623) |  [7] 1:40.521 (10.281) |  [8] 1:51.437 (10.916) |  [9] 2:02.879 (11.441)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.879  
4 (3) 144.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 2:07.763  
Split times:   [1] 22.708 (22.708) |  [2] 39.721 (17.013) |  [3] 54.448 (14.727) |  [4] 1:08.130 (13.682) |  [5] 1:21.556 (13.426) |  [6] 1:35.236 (13.680) |  [7] 1:45.923 (10.687) |  [8] 1:56.617 (10.694) |  [9] 2:07.763 (11.145)  Official Finish Time: 2:07.763  
5 (4) 138.  SHIMANSKIY Danil RUS-KAL RUS 2:12.137  
Split times:   [1] 22.855 (22.855) |  [2] 39.872 (17.017) |  [3] 54.544 (14.672) |  [4] 1:08.240 (13.696) |  [5] 1:19.438 (11.198) |  [6] 1:29.838 (10.400) |  [7] 1:40.415 (10.577) |  [8] 1:56.960 (16.545) |  [9] 2:12.137 (15.176)  Official Finish Time: 2:12.137  



Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 33.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 144.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 58.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 5. 4. 3. 26 12
5. 138.  SHIMANSKIY Danil RUS-KAL RUS 4. 5. 5. 18 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 144.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 3. 3. 4. 34 10
2. (4.) 58.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 5. 4. 3. 26 12
3. (5.) 138.  SHIMANSKIY Danil RUS-KAL RUS 4. 5. 5. 18 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 32.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 33.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6