Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 3    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:04.040  
2 (3) 109.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 1:07.410  
3 (4) 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1:09.960  
4 (7) 21.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 1:14.310  
5 (6) 86.  RADOVANOVIC Nikola SRB SRB 1:14.410  
6 (5) 98.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 1:20.480  
7 (2) 111.  KARADAĞ İlyas TUR TUR 1:42.720  
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.600  
2 (2) 109.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 1:08.140  
3 (3) 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1:10.770  
4 (6) 98.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 1:13.840  
5 (5) 86.  RADOVANOVIC Nikola SRB SRB 1:17.370  
6 (4) 21.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 1:18.850  
7 (7) 111.  KARADAĞ İlyas TUR TUR 1:21.590  



Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 48.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 34 1 1:02.600
  2. 2. 109.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 21 2 1:07.410
  3. 3. 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 1:09.960
  4. 4. 98.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 8 4 1:13.840
  5. 5. 86.  RADOVANOVIC Nikola SRB SRB 5 5 1:14.410
  6. 6. 21.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 3 6 1:14.310
  7. 7. 111.  KARADAĞ İlyas TUR TUR 2 7 1:21.590

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (3.) 3. 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 1:09.960
  2. (6.) 6. 21.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 3 6 1:14.310
  3. (7.) 7. 111.  KARADAĞ İlyas TUR TUR 2 7 1:21.590

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) 1. 48.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 34 1 1:02.600
  2. (2.) 2. 109.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 21 2 1:07.410
  3. (4.) 4. 98.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 8 4 1:13.840
  4. (5.) 5. 86.  RADOVANOVIC Nikola SRB SRB 5 5 1:14.410