Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 102.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:34.770  
2 (3) 60.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:35.410  
3 (2) 62.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:37.550  
4 (6) 41.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.630  
5 (5) 10.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:39.870  
6 (1) 103.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:45.790  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 42.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.240  
2 (6) 30.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.860  
3 (7) 61.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:31.380  
4 (1) 67.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:38.730  
5 (3) 105.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:38.930  
6 (2) 77.  ZIKIC Ena SRB SRB 1:47.050  
7 (5) 104.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:49.640  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 103.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:32.160  
2 (1) 67.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:37.130  
3 (2) 105.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:38.460  
4 (6) 104.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:38.830  
5 (3) 10.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:46.330  
6 (5) 77.  ZIKIC Ena SRB SRB 1:50.290  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.210  
2 (3) 61.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:38.920  
3 (4) 102.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:39.260  
4 (2) 30.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.590  
5 (6) 62.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:45.650  
6 (7) 41.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.030  
7 (5) 60.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.940  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 42.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 37.000
2 (1) 103.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 39.310
3 (5) 62.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.180
4 (3) 10.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 45.170
5 (2) 77.  ZIKIC Ena SRB SRB 45.740
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.050
2 (1) 67.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 40.040
3 (2) 41.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 41.340
4 (4) 105.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 42.000
RACE: 46    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 102.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 37.540
2 (3) 30.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 37.680
3 (4) 60.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.870
4 (1) 104.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 40.280
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.030
2 (2) 102.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 37.440
3 (3) 60.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.790
4 (4) 103.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 38.970
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 36.340
2 (2) 30.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 36.790
3 (3) 67.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 39.740
4 (4) 62.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.080
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 40.820
2 (3) 105.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 41.950
3 (2) 41.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 42.630
4 (5) 77.  ZIKIC Ena SRB SRB 46.400
5 (4) 10.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 50.270
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.420
2 (2) 103.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 39.590
3 (3) 67.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 39.600
4 (4) 62.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.480
RACE: 88    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 36.760
2 (4) 102.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 37.690
3 (2) 30.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 42.290
4 (3) 61.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.340
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 113    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 42.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 53.912
2 (2) 103.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 57.610
3 (3) 62.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.094  
4 (1) 10.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:04.832  
5 (5) 77.  ZIKIC Ena SRB SRB 1:06.308  
RACE: 114    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.236
2 (3) 30.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 55.428
3 (4) 67.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 59.130
4 (2) 104.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:01.600  
RACE: 115    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 102.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 55.583
2 (1) 60.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.835
3 (2) 41.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.527  
4 (3) 105.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:07.983  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.060
2 (3) 60.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.098
3 (2) 102.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 55.342
4 (4) 103.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 58.514
RACE: 139    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 53.361
2 (2) 30.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 55.613
3 (3) 67.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 59.079
4 (4) 62.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:02.993  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 155    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:00.385  
2 (1) 41.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.503  
3 (3) 10.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:03.781  
4 (4) 77.  ZIKIC Ena SRB SRB 1:07.265  
5 (5) 105.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:18.333  
RACE: 156    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 55.797
2 (2) 103.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 55.967
3 (3) 67.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 58.613
4 (4) 62.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:03.427  
RACE: 157    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 53.920
2 (2) 61.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.618
3 (4) 30.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 55.142
4 (3) 60.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.604



Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 42.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 61.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 102.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 2. 5. 34 10
4. 30.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 60.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 5. 4. 10 16
6. 62.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 8. 8. 5 21
7. 41.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 6. 11. 10. 3 27
8. 103.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 6. 6. 20
9. 67.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 9. 7. 7. 23
10. 104.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 9. 9. 29
11. 105.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 10. 13. 33
12. 10.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 12. 13. 11. 36
13. 77.  ZIKIC Ena SRB SRB 13. 12. 12. 37