Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 25.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:56.300  
2 (1) 39.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:56.410  
3 (2) 50.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 3:01.090  
4 (5) 7.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 3:31.430  
5 (3) 75.  MILANOVIC Sara SRB SRB NO TIME
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 99.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 3:04.290  
2 (4) 59.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 3:04.590  
3 (1) 49.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 3:05.120  
4 (5) 40.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 3:11.230  
5 (2) 66.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 3:25.480  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 3:07.700  
2 (4) 7.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 3:21.140  
3 (3) 75.  MILANOVIC Sara SRB SRB NO TIME
- (2) 66.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO PEN. off track
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:59.720  
2 (2) 39.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:59.780  
3 (6) 49.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 3:00.050  
4 (4) 99.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 3:00.380  
5 (5) 59.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 3:01.870  
6 (3) 50.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 3:06.470  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 99.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 51.120
2 (4) 49.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 51.210
3 (3) 66.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:00.990  
4 (1) 75.  MILANOVIC Sara SRB SRB 1:29.460  
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 49.860
2 (1) 59.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 51.700
3 (2) 7.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 1:02.810  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 25.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 50.730
2 (1) 40.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 55.730
3 (2) 50.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:07.150  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 49.330
2 (2) 49.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 51.070
3 (3) 40.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 55.300
4 (4) 7.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 1:01.920  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 48.790
2 (2) 99.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 50.000
3 (3) 59.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 50.030
4 (4) 66.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:01.680  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 52.610
2 (2) 75.  MILANOVIC Sara SRB SRB 1:25.130  
RACE: 97    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 52.640
2 (2) 40.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 53.840
3 (3) 66.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 59.260
4 (4) 7.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 1:00.450  
RACE: 98    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 48.460
2 (2) 39.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 48.550
3 (3) 99.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 49.700
4 (4) 49.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 49.830
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 123    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.983  
2 (2) 59.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 1:46.885  
3 (3) 7.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 2:12.749  
RACE: 124    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:56.856  
2 (4) 99.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:57.018  
3 (3) 66.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:08.628  
4 (1) 75.  MILANOVIC Sara SRB SRB NO TIME
RACE: 125    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:03.531  
2 (1) 50.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 2:04.033  
3 (3) 40.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.335  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.071  
2 (2) 49.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:55.155  
3 (3) 50.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.609  
4 (4) 40.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.251  
RACE: 143    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 25.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:57.085  
2 (1) 59.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 1:57.687  
3 (2) 99.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:58.189  
4 (4) 66.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:15.899  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 165    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 2:13.591  
2 (2) 75.  MILANOVIC Sara SRB SRB 3:09.141  
RACE: 166    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 99.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:56.016  
2 (1) 50.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.114  
3 (3) 40.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.172  
4 (4) 66.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:09.970  
RACE: 167    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.552  
2 (2) 49.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.682  
3 (4) 59.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 2:02.150  
4 (3) 25.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:23.618  



Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 39.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 25.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 4. 76 6
3. 49.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 99.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 5. 21 12
5. 59.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 5. 5. 3. 18 13
6. 50.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 9. 6. 3 21
7. 40.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 7. 6. 7. 20
8. 66.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 10. 7. 8. 25
9. 7.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 8. 9. 25
10. 75.  MILANOVIC Sara SRB SRB 9. 10. 10. 29