Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 54.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:06.000  
2 (4) 79.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:07.400  
3 (3) 110.  KARADAĞ Derya TUR TUR 1:10.840  
4 (1) 12.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 1:15.040  
- (2) 97.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK PEN. off track
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 1:05.470  
2 (3) 106.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:09.000  
3 (4) 13.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO NO TIME
4 (5) 11.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO NO TIME
5 (1) 78.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB NO TIME
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 1:16.550  
2 (1) 11.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:34.740  
3 (3) 78.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 1:44.700  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.760  
2 (6) 110.  KARADAĞ Derya TUR TUR 1:01.920  
3 (4) 79.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:04.910  
4 (1) 69.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 1:04.970  
5 (5) 106.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:07.890  
6 (2) 13.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:13.220  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 27.750
2 (1) 13.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 32.370
3 (2) 78.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 43.830
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  KARADAĞ Derya TUR TUR 28.380
2 (3) 106.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 30.130
3 (2) 12.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 33.510
RACE: 41    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 97.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 29.320
2 (1) 79.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 29.890
3 (3) 69.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 30.980
4 (4) 11.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 39.840
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  KARADAĞ Derya TUR TUR NO TIME
2 (2) 97.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK NO TIME
3 (3) 79.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB NO TIME
4 (4) 13.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO NO TIME
RACE: 68    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 38.890
2 (2) 106.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 40.270
3 (3) 69.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 41.500
4 (4) 12.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 44.620
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 50.480
- (2) 78.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB PEN. off track
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 79.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 29.750
2 (3) 69.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 30.410
3 (4) 12.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 33.890
4 (2) 13.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 52.860
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 26.820
2 (1) 110.  KARADAĞ Derya TUR TUR 27.190
3 (2) 97.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 28.680
4 (4) 106.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 29.780
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 41.504
2 (3) 69.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 44.400
3 (2) 13.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 48.374
RACE: 109    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 110.  KARADAĞ Derya TUR TUR 41.955
2 (2) 97.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 43.961
3 (3) 12.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 51.345
4 (1) 78.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 1:09.971  
RACE: 110    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 79.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 43.478
2 (2) 106.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 44.238
3 (1) 11.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 59.256
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  KARADAĞ Derya TUR TUR 42.042
2 (2) 79.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 43.980
3 (3) 69.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 44.936
4 (4) 13.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 46.892
RACE: 137    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 40.263
2 (2) 97.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 42.437
3 (3) 106.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 44.503
4 (4) 12.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 1:00.549  
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 58.225
2 (2) 78.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 1:03.055  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 43.186
2 (1) 106.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 43.682
3 (3) 13.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 46.876
4 (4) 12.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 53.154
RACE: 152    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 39.512
2 (2) 110.  KARADAĞ Derya TUR TUR 40.440
3 (3) 97.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 41.676
4 (4) 79.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 44.174



Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 54.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 110.  KARADAĞ Derya TUR TUR 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 97.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 11. 3. 3. 26 17
4. 79.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 5. 4. 21 12
5. 106.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. 69.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 4. 6. 5. 8 15
7. 13.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 8. 7. 3 21
8. 12.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 7. 8. 22
9. 11.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 9. 9. 26
10. 78.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 9. 10. 10. 29

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (10.) 78.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 9. 10. 10. 29

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 54.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 110.  KARADAĞ Derya TUR TUR 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (3.) 97.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 11. 3. 3. 26 17
4. (4.) 79.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 5. 4. 21 12
5. (5.) 106.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. (6.) 69.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 4. 6. 5. 8 15
7. (7.) 13.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 8. 7. 3 21
8. (8.) 12.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 7. 8. 22
9. (9.) 11.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 9. 9. 26