Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 56.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 3:11.720  
2 (4) 33.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3:12.330  
3 (3) 44.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 3:13.700  
4 (5) 64.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:19.140  
5 (2) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 3:22.950  
- (1) 93.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK PEN. no start
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 34.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:56.770  
2 (4) 63.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:56.890  
3 (1) 43.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 3:01.620  
4 (3) 45.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 3:02.380  
5 (2) 94.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 3:08.980  
- (6) 95.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 3:21.240  
2 (2) 94.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 3:21.560  
3 (4) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 3:21.580  
4 (3) 64.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:23.460  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 56.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:58.900  
2 (1) 34.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:59.000  
3 (5) 33.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:59.950  
4 (2) 63.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:00.230  
5 (6) 44.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 3:02.380  
6 (3) 43.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 3:11.420  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 49.180
2 (3) 43.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 53.200
3 (1) 94.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 53.340
RACE: 58    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 49.150
2 (3) 95.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 49.220
3 (4) 63.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.340
4 (2) 45.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 52.330
RACE: 59    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 34.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 49.120
2 (2) 44.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 49.520
3 (4) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 52.560
4 (1) 64.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.170
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
2 (2) 33.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
3 (3) 95.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK NO TIME
4 (4) 43.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
RACE: 76    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 47.530
2 (2) 63.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.720
3 (3) 44.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 50.650
4 (4) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 52.650
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 94.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 53.080
2 (3) 64.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.790
3 (1) 45.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
RACE: 100    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 95.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 49.340
2 (2) 44.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 49.750
3 (3) 43.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 53.700
4 (4) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 54.320
RACE: 101    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 47.130
2 (3) 56.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 47.530
3 (2) 33.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 47.540
4 (4) 63.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.650
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:05.472  
2 (3) 64.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:06.314  
3 (4) 94.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 2:06.510  
- (1) 44.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:12.766  
2 (3) 95.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 2:13.968  
3 (2) 43.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:19.424  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:01.313  
2 (4) 33.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:01.763  
3 (2) 45.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.629  
4 (3) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 2:06.287  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 34.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.028  
2 (1) 33.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.148  
3 (3) 64.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.434  
4 (2) 45.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.500  
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.735  
2 (1) 63.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:45.921  
3 (4) 95.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 1:47.121  
4 (3) 94.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:57.041  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 168    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.053  
2 (1) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 2:00.597  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 95.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 1:48.160  
2 (3) 45.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.914  
3 (2) 64.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:52.996  
4 (4) 94.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 2:19.550  
RACE: 170    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 34.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.771  
2 (1) 56.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.967  
3 (2) 63.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:55.477  
4 (4) 33.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:57.031  



Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 34.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 56.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 33.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 63.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 44.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 5. 6. 12. 5 23
6. 43.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 6. 7. 9. 3 22
7. 95.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 12. 5. 5. 22
8. 45.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 7. 11. 6. 24
9. 94.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 8. 9. 8. 25
10. 64.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 10. 7. 27
11. 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 8. 10. 27