Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 29.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 2:17.180  
2 (2) 27.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2:17.210  
3 (1) 76.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 2:18.330  
4 (3) 96.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 2:48.490  
5 (4) 26.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 2:49.560  
- (5) 9.  VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. off track
RACE: 9    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 53.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.030  
2 (4) 101.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:54.990  
3 (6) 100.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:55.090  
4 (3) 52.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:58.630  
5 (7) 28.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:58.900  
6 (2) 8.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2:09.940  
7 (1) 51.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2:10.610  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 51.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.530  
2 (1) 52.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:58.980  
3 (2) 28.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:01.070  
4 (3) 8.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2:12.090  
5 (6) 26.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 2:26.810  
6 (5) 96.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 2:31.020  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:47.300  
2 (4) 29.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.670  
3 (5) 27.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.100  
4 (2) 101.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:58.270  
5 (6) 76.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:58.860  
6 (3) 100.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 2:01.150  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 100.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 51.360
2 (3) 53.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 51.390
3 (2) 28.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.840  
4 (5) 96.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 1:05.580  
5 (1) 9.  VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:05.630  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 29.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 53.090
2 (1) 51.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 53.890
3 (3) 76.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 54.650
4 (2) 26.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:10.780  
RACE: 51    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 27.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 54.760
2 (2) 52.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 56.020
3 (1) 8.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:01.340  
4 (3) 101.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:01.910  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 71    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 52.780
2 (3) 27.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 53.060
3 (2) 51.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 53.540
4 (4) 52.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 57.160
RACE: 72    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME
2 (2) 53.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
3 (3) 76.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB NO TIME
4 (4) 28.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 91    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 101.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 54.040
2 (3) 96.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 1:03.370  
3 (4) 9.  VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:07.510  
4 (5) 26.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:08.560  
- (1) 8.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. no finish
RACE: 92    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 54.970
2 (2) 76.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 55.410
3 (3) 52.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 55.890
4 (4) 28.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:14.700  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 50.480
2 (2) 53.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 50.650
3 (3) 29.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 52.410
4 (4) 27.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 52.600
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 118    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.786  
2 (2) 101.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:26.026  
3 (4) 52.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.062  
4 (3) 96.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 1:44.336  
RACE: 119    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:30.163  
2 (2) 76.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:33.627  
3 (5) 28.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.103  
4 (4) 26.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.439  
5 (1) 9.  VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:55.893  
RACE: 120    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:26.089  
2 (2) 27.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.209  
3 (3) 51.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.419  
4 (4) 8.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:39.521  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.468  
2 (2) 100.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:26.590  
3 (3) 51.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.490  
4 (4) 76.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:36.342  
RACE: 141    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
2 (2) 27.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
3 (1) 101.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME
4 (4) 52.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 160    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.995  
2 (2) 8.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:39.723  
3 (3) 96.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 1:41.329  
4 (5) 9.  VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:45.885  
5 (4) 26.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:47.409  
RACE: 161    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 101.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:26.539  
2 (4) 76.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:31.317  
3 (3) 51.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:46.639  
4 (2) 52.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:55.395  
RACE: 162    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:21.775  
2 (3) 29.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:22.409  
3 (2) 27.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:22.523  
4 (4) 100.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:26.885  



Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 29.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 100.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 1. 4. 45 11
4. 27.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10
5. 101.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 9. 5. 8 18
6. 76.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 5. 6. 6. 5 17
7. 51.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 5. 7. 19
8. 52.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 7. 8. 23
9. 28.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 9. 8. 9. 26
10. 8.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 13. 10. 33
11. 96.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 12. 10. 11. 33
12. 26.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 11. 12. 13. 36
13. 9.  VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO 14. 11. 12. 37