Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 30.570 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 32.160 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | RADOVANOVIC Nikola | SRB | 40.640 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 40.960 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 28.630 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 32.470 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 34.400 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 33.660 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | RADOVANOVIC Nikola | SRB | 33.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 54.350 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 28.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 29.760 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 31.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 32.850 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 48. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:28.050 | |||
2. | 2. | 109. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:29.760 | |||
3. | 3. | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:31.670 | |||
4. | 4. | 98. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 0:32.470 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 21. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 5 | 0:33.660 | ||||
6. | 2. | 86. | RADOVANOVIC Nikola | SRB | 6 | 0:33.990 | ||||
7. | 3. | 111. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 7 | 0:40.960 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | 3. | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:31.670 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
2. (5.) | 1. | 21. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 5 | 0:33.660 | ||||
3. (7.) | 3. | 111. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 7 | 0:40.960 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 48. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:28.050 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 109. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:29.760 | |||
3. (4.) | 4. | 98. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 0:32.470 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
4. (6.) | 2. | 86. | RADOVANOVIC Nikola | SRB | 6 | 0:33.990 |