Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 81.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:06.830  
2 (2) 83.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 3:21.660  
3 (1) 16.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 3:38.470  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO NO TIME
2 (4) 84.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB NO TIME
3 (2) 82.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB NO TIME
4 (5) 31.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
- (3) 108.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. penalty
RACE: 17    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 14.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 2:42.780  
2 (1) 32.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2:53.360  
3 (99) 70.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:55.460  
4 (5) 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 3:01.370  
- (2) 80.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB PEN. off track
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 2:59.870  
2 (4) 32.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 3:00.030  
3 (3) 15.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 3:01.880  
4 (6) 84.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:02.310  
5 (2) 81.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:10.230  
6 (5) 83.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 3:22.940  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 82.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:49.070  
2 (5) 31.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:49.180  
3 (1) 70.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:53.230  
4 (4) 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 3:05.460  
- (2) 16.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. no finish
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 49.360
2 (2) 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 57.340
3 (3) 83.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 1:01.420  
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 51.140
2 (2) 15.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 51.240
3 (3) 81.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 53.180
RACE: 62    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 31.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 52.620
2 (2) 84.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 52.730
3 (1) 80.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 57.830
- (4) 16.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. no start
RACE: 63    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 14.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 48.580
2 (1) 70.  LES Ina SLO SLO 54.290
3 (3) 82.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:10.390  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 48.360
2 (2) 108.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 49.950
3 (3) 15.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 50.030
4 (4) 70.  LES Ina SLO SLO 53.820
RACE: 78    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 48.550
2 (2) 31.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 51.330
3 (3) 84.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 51.340
4 (4) 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 56.550
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 82.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 51.440
2 (1) 81.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 52.860
3 (2) 80.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 59.200
4 (3) 83.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 1:00.890  
RACE: 103    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 51.170
2 (2) 84.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 51.260
3 (3) 70.  LES Ina SLO SLO 53.270
4 (4) 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 55.540
RACE: 104    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 47.780
2 (2) 14.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 47.930
3 (3) 108.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 50.680
4 (4) 31.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 51.080
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 129    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.715  
2 (3) 81.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:55.265  
3 (1) 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:56.149  
RACE: 130    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 108.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2:06.680  
2 (3) 84.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:06.688  
3 (2) 80.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:10.770  
4 (1) 16.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 2:20.070  
RACE: 131    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 14.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 1:51.682  
2 (1) 70.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:52.956  
3 (2) 83.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 2:08.436  
RACE: 132    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 82.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:59.261  
2 (2) 15.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 1:59.623  
- (1) 31.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no finish
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 146    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:59.503  
2 (4) 15.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 2:00.005  
3 (3) 82.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:00.515  
4 (2) 81.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:06.941  
RACE: 147    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 1:48.527  
2 (4) 84.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:49.831  
3 (2) 70.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:51.417  
4 (3) 108.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2:05.035  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 171    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:56.703  
2 (3) 80.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:04.347  
3 (2) 83.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 2:06.895  
4 (4) 16.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 2:17.077  
RACE: 172    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 82.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:46.317  
2 (3) 108.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:47.677  
3 (1) 70.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:51.283  
4 (4) 81.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:55.387  
RACE: 173    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 1:45.167  
2 (3) 32.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.281  
3 (4) 15.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 1:49.967  
4 (2) 84.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:50.251  



Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 14.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 32.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 15.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 5. 3. 26 11
4. 84.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 4. 6. 4. 16 14
5. 108.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 3. 6. 13 23
6. 31.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 8. 4. 14. 8 26
7. 81.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 5. 10. 8. 5 23
8. 83.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 6. 12. 11. 3 29
9. 82.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 7. 9. 5. 21
10. 70.  LES Ina SLO SLO 9. 7. 7. 23
11. 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 8. 9. 27
12. 80.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 14. 11. 10. 35
13. 16.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 11. 14. 12. 37

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 32.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. (3.) 15.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 5. 3. 26 11
3. (5.) 108.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 3. 6. 13 23
4. (6.) 31.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 8. 4. 14. 8 26
5. (9.) 82.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 7. 9. 5. 21
6. (10.) 70.  LES Ina SLO SLO 9. 7. 7. 23
7. (12.) 80.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 14. 11. 10. 35
8. (13.) 16.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 11. 14. 12. 37

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 14.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. (4.) 84.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 4. 6. 4. 16 14
3. (8.) 83.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 6. 12. 11. 3 29
4. (11.) 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 8. 9. 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 81.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 5. 10. 8. 5 23