Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 42.275
2 (2) 21.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 50.875
3 (3) 98.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 59.375
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 109.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 45.471
2 (1) 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 48.597
3 (3) 86.  RADOVANOVIC Nikola SRB SRB 57.259
4 (4) 111.  KARADAĞ İlyas TUR TUR 1:07.539  
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL B  333 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 50.794
2 (1) 86.  RADOVANOVIC Nikola SRB SRB 51.374
3 (3) 111.  KARADAĞ İlyas TUR TUR 1:04.510  
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 154    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 109.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 43.978
2 (1) 48.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 47.412
3 (3) 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 47.474
4 (4) 21.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 52.762



Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 109.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 34 1 0:43.978
  2. 2. 48.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 21 2 0:42.275
  3. 3. 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 0:47.474
  4. 4. 21.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 0:50.875
FINAL B
  5. 1. 98.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 5 0:50.794
  6. 2. 86.  RADOVANOVIC Nikola SRB SRB 6 0:51.374
  7. 3. 111.  KARADAĞ İlyas TUR TUR 7 1:04.510

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (3.) 3. 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 0:47.474
  2. (4.) 4. 21.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 0:50.875
FINAL B
  3. (7.) 3. 111.  KARADAĞ İlyas TUR TUR 7 1:04.510

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) 1. 109.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 34 1 0:43.978
  2. (2.) 2. 48.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 21 2 0:42.275
FINAL B
  3. (5.) 1. 98.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 5 0:50.794
  4. (6.) 2. 86.  RADOVANOVIC Nikola SRB SRB 6 0:51.374