Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 2:02.304  
2 (1) 82.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2:03.804  
3 (3) 32.  HROMASOVÁ Magdalena CZE-BZKP CZE 2:04.297  
4 (5) 54.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:08.207  
5 (4) 11.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2:10.989  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 55.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.611  
2 (4) 118.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:52.889  
3 (5) 42.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 1:53.736  
4 (3) 99.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:54.578  
5 (2) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 1:57.588  
6 (1) 112.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 2:00.607  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 117.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:55.165  
2 (4) 39.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 1:56.394  
3 (5) 36.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 1:56.607  
4 (2) 83.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:58.767  
5 (1) 52.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 2:30.599  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 84.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:52.511  
2 (5) 37.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 1:53.720  
3 (3) 53.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
4 (1) 40.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE NO TIME
5 (2) 12.  VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:51.659  
2 (3) 117.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:52.327  
3 (5) 36.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 1:52.961  
4 (4) 39.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 1:53.203  
5 (2) 37.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 1:53.781  
- (6) 32.  HROMASOVÁ Magdalena CZE-BZKP CZE PEN. no start
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.064  
2 (5) 41.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 1:50.428  
3 (1) 53.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.642  
4 (3) 118.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:53.520  
5 (6) 82.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
6 (4) 42.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 12.  VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO 2:21.762  
2 (2) 52.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 2:26.979  
3 (1) 112.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 2:30.513  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 83.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2:02.005  
2 (3) 40.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 2:02.359  
3 (5) 54.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:09.255  
4 (1) 99.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 2:09.688  
5 (2) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 2:10.218  
6 (6) 11.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO NO TIME
RACE: 37    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 37.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 1:55.414  
2 (2) 118.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:55.899  
3 (1) 39.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 1:56.422  
4 (3) 42.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 1:59.979  
5 (5) 82.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2:03.691  
RACE: 38    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 55.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.702  
2 (2) 41.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 1:54.379  
3 (3) 53.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.878  
4 (6) 36.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 1:59.241  
5 (1) 84.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:59.262  
6 (5) 117.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 2:13.628  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 84.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 51.932
2 (2) 117.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 52.968
3 (1) 99.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 56.504
4 (3) 40.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 59.789
RACE: 52    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 54.280
2 (3) 118.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 54.381
3 (4) 32.  HROMASOVÁ Magdalena CZE-BZKP CZE 59.408
4 (2) 52.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:12.631  
RACE: 53    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 55.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 54.376
2 (1) 82.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 55.724
3 (2) 39.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 55.825
4 (3) 12.  VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:07.770  
5 (4) 112.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 1:09.192  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 55.768
2 (2) 83.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 55.878
3 (3) 37.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 56.010
4 (4) 11.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:01.423  
RACE: 55    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 36.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 56.435
2 (1) 42.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 56.672
3 (3) 54.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.248  
4 (2) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 1:14.028  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 55.522
2 (2) 53.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 55.682
3 (4) 36.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 56.285
- (1) 82.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 51.519
2 (2) 41.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 53.334
3 (3) 37.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 56.648
4 (4) 42.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 56.776
RACE: 71    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 51.806
2 (2) 55.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 53.659
3 (3) 118.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 54.546
4 (4) 83.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 56.546
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 53.178
2 (1) 117.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 53.413
3 (4) 53.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 53.878
4 (3) 39.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 53.980
RACE: 96    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 51.769
2 (2) 55.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 53.545
3 (3) 118.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 54.000
4 (4) 36.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 57.061
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 1:02.561  
2 (1) 11.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:03.207  
3 (3) 112.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 1:10.480  
4 (4) 52.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:10.780  
5 (2) 12.  VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:21.558  
RACE: 117    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 57.714
2 (2) 32.  HROMASOVÁ Magdalena CZE-BZKP CZE 57.914
3 (3) 40.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 58.813
4 (4) 54.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.904  
RACE: 118    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 56.426
2 (1) 83.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 56.650
3 (3) 42.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 56.850
RACE: 119    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 56.554
2 (3) 118.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 56.625
3 (4) 36.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 57.463
4 (2) 39.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 1:09.646  
RACE: 120    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 51.306
2 (2) 41.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 52.418
3 (3) 117.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 52.562
4 (4) 55.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 54.561
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 55.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.872  
2 (1) 118.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:26.092  
3 (5) 39.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 1:26.403  
4 (3) 99.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:28.692  
5 (4) 11.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:42.367  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 84.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:26.127  
2 (2) 36.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 1:29.845  
3 (6) 42.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 1:31.292  
4 (4) 32.  HROMASOVÁ Magdalena CZE-BZKP CZE 1:42.071  
5 (5) 112.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 1:56.034  
6 (1) 52.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 2:07.153  
RACE: 152    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 117.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:26.066  
2 (1) 53.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.698  
3 (4) 82.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.889  
4 (2) 40.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 1:33.033  
5 (5) 12.  VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:49.687  
RACE: 153    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 1:26.906  
2 (2) 37.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 1:28.019  
3 (1) 83.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:32.282  
4 (3) 54.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.207  
5 (5) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 1:39.774  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 168    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:24.868  
2 (3) 41.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 1:25.338  
3 (1) 118.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:26.554  
4 (4) 82.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:26.833  
5 (5) 36.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 1:28.616  
6 (6) 42.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 1:30.249  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 117.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:23.777  
2 (1) 55.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:23.990  
3 (3) 39.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 1:25.398  
4 (4) 53.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.466  
5 (5) 37.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 1:26.551  
6 (6) 83.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.040  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 190    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:46.527  
2 (2) 112.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 1:51.011  
3 (3) 52.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.640  
RACE: 191    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:29.148  
2 (5) 32.  HROMASOVÁ Magdalena CZE-BZKP CZE 1:29.249  
3 (3) 54.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.674  
4 (4) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 1:37.163  
5 (2) 40.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 1:41.790  
- (6) 11.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. kicking out
RACE: 192    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.014  
2 (3) 82.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.120  
3 (6) 83.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.531  
4 (5) 42.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 1:27.730  
5 (2) 37.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 1:45.197  
- (4) 36.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE PEN. penalty
RACE: 193    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 84.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:21.667  
2 (1) 117.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:22.318  
3 (4) 41.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 1:23.189  
4 (2) 55.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:23.431  
5 (5) 39.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 1:28.170  
6 (6) 118.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:56.013  



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 84.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 1. 1. 73 7
2. 41.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 55.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1. 4. 4. 50 9
4. 117.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 3. 2. 37 11
5. 53.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 3. 5. 7. 13 15
6. 36.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 4. 7. 12. 8 23
7. 39.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 9. 8. 5. 5 22
8. 118.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 6. 6. 3 20
9. 37.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 7. 9. 11. 27
10. 82.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 12. 8. 31
11. 42.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 10. 11. 10. 31
12. 83.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 10. 9. 32
13. 32.  HROMASOVÁ Magdalena CZE-BZKP CZE 12. 14. 14. 40
14. 99.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 16. 13. 13. 42
15. 40.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 14. 15. 17. 46
16. 54.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 15. 16. 15. 46
17. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 17. 17. 16. 50
18. 11.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 18. 18. 18. 54
19. 12.  VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO 19. 21. 19. 59
20. 112.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 21. 19. 20. 60
21. 52.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 20. 20. 21. 61