Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 2:02.304 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.804 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 2:04.297 | ||
4 | (5) | 54. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:08.207 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:10.989 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 55. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:52.611 | ||
2 | (4) | 118. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.889 | ||
3 | (5) | 42. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:53.736 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:54.578 | ||
5 | (2) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:57.588 | ||
6 | (1) | 112. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:00.607 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.165 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:56.394 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 1:56.607 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.767 | ||
5 | (1) | 52. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:30.599 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.511 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:53.720 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | NO TIME | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:51.659 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.327 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 1:52.961 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:53.203 | ||
5 | (2) | 37. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:53.781 | ||
- | (6) | 32. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | - | no start | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.064 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:50.428 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:50.642 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.520 | ||
5 | (6) | 82. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
6 | (4) | 42. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | 2:21.762 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:26.979 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:30.513 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 83. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.005 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 2:02.359 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:09.255 | ||
4 | (1) | 99. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 2:09.688 | ||
5 | (2) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 2:10.218 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:55.414 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.899 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:56.422 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:59.979 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.691 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:53.702 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:54.379 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:54.878 | ||
4 | (6) | 36. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 1:59.241 | ||
5 | (1) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.262 | ||
6 | (5) | 117. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 2:13.628 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 51.932 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 52.968 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 56.504 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 59.789 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 54.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 54.381 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 59.408 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:12.631 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 55. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 54.376 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 55.724 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 55.825 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | 1:07.770 | ||
5 | (4) | 112. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:09.192 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 55.768 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 55.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 56.010 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:01.423 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 56.435 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 56.672 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:03.248 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:14.028 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 55.522 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 55.682 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 56.285 | ||
- | (1) | 82. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 51.519 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 53.334 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 56.648 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 56.776 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 51.806 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 53.659 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 54.546 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 56.546 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 53.178 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 53.413 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 53.878 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 53.980 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 51.769 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 53.545 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 54.000 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 57.061 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:02.561 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:03.207 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:10.480 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:10.780 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | 1:21.558 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 57.714 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 57.914 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 58.813 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:02.904 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 56.426 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 56.650 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 56.850 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 56.554 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 56.625 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 57.463 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:09.646 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 51.306 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 52.418 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 52.562 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 54.561 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:25.872 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.092 | ||
3 | (5) | 39. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:26.403 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:28.692 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:42.367 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.127 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 1:29.845 | ||
3 | (6) | 42. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:31.292 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 1:42.071 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:56.034 | ||
6 | (1) | 52. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:07.153 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.066 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:26.698 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.889 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:33.033 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | 1:49.687 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:26.906 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:28.019 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.282 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:35.207 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:39.774 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.868 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:25.338 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.554 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.833 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 1:28.616 | ||
6 | (6) | 42. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:30.249 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:23.777 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:23.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:25.398 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:25.466 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:26.551 | ||
6 | (6) | 83. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.040 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | 1:46.527 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:51.011 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:54.640 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:29.148 | ||
2 | (5) | 32. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 1:29.249 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:33.674 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:37.163 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:41.790 | ||
- | (6) | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:27.014 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.120 | ||
3 | (6) | 83. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.531 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:27.730 | ||
5 | (2) | 37. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:45.197 | ||
- | (4) | 36. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.667 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:22.318 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:23.189 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:23.431 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:28.170 | ||
6 | (6) | 118. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.013 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 5. 1. 1. | 73 | 7 | |
2. | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 55. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1. 4. 4. | 50 | 9 | |
4. | 117. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 6. 3. 2. | 37 | 11 | |
5. | 53. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 3. 5. 7. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 36. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 4. 7. 12. | 8 | 23 | |
7. | 39. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 9. 8. 5. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 118. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 8. 6. 6. | 3 | 20 | |
9. | 37. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 7. 9. 11. | 27 | ||
10. | 82. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 11. 12. 8. | 31 | ||
11. | 42. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
12. | 83. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 13. 10. 9. | 32 | ||
13. | 32. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 12. 14. 14. | 40 | ||
14. | 99. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 16. 13. 13. | 42 | ||
15. | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 14. 15. 17. | 46 | ||
16. | 54. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 15. 16. 15. | 46 | ||
17. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 17. 17. 16. | 50 | ||
18. | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 18. 18. 18. | 54 | ||
19. | 12. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | 19. 21. 19. | 59 | ||
20. | 112. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 21. 19. 20. | 60 | ||
21. | 52. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 20. 20. 21. | 61 |