Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 71.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.640  
2 (1) 119.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:29.605  
3 (4) 91.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:34.917  
4 (5) 43.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 1:36.449  
5 (3) 121.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:37.054  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 44.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 1:28.274  
2 (1) 56.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:29.607  
3 (3) 120.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:30.414  
4 (2) 122.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:44.790  
5 (5) 13.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:45.419  
6 (4) 70.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.158  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 121.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:37.763  
2 (1) 43.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 1:37.873  
3 (3) 122.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:42.686  
4 (4) 13.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:43.754  
5 (5) 70.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.315  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 71.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.774  
2 (1) 44.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 1:27.029  
3 (4) 56.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.991  
4 (5) 120.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:31.291  
5 (6) 91.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:33.543  
6 (3) 119.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 56.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 38.822
2 (1) 122.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 43.583
3 (4) 13.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 44.804
4 (2) 120.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 46.081
RACE: 67    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 38.136
2 (3) 91.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 40.403
3 (4) 121.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 42.301
4 (1) 70.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 45.319
RACE: 68    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 37.257
2 (2) 119.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 38.262
3 (3) 43.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 41.231
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 91    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 37.794
2 (2) 56.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 38.265
3 (3) 43.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 41.015
4 (4) 122.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 43.527
RACE: 92    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 36.853
2 (2) 119.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 37.596
3 (4) 121.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 41.491
- (3) 91.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 120.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 40.793
2 (2) 70.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 43.904
3 (1) 13.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 44.127
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 41.146
2 (2) 121.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 41.223
3 (3) 122.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 43.163
RACE: 113    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 36.491
2 (4) 56.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 37.802
3 (2) 119.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 37.940
4 (3) 44.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 37.985
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 147    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 57.762
2 (4) 70.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:06.189  
3 (3) 43.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 1:06.243   advanced
- (2) 120.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. impeding
RACE: 148    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 71.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
2 (3) 91.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO NO TIME
3 (1) 121.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME
RACE: 149    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 55.381
2 (2) 119.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 56.816
3 (1) 122.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:03.882  
4 (4) 13.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:06.358  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 164    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 55.299
2 (2) 56.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 57.007
3 (4) 43.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 1:00.488  
4 (3) 122.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:04.972  
RACE: 165    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 54.788
2 (4) 71.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 54.897
3 (5) 91.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 58.775
4 (3) 121.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:00.453  
5 (2) 70.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 185    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:04.374  
2 (2) 13.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:05.384  
RACE: 186    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 58.216
2 (2) 121.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 59.883
3 (3) 43.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 59.990
4 (4) 122.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:06.546  
RACE: 187    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 53.824
2 (1) 119.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 53.983
3 (2) 71.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 54.124
4 (4) 56.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 54.992



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 71.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 44.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 2. 4. 1. 63 7
3. 56.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 119.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 3. 2. 37 11
5. 120.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 9. 12. 8 25
6. 91.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 5. 8. 5. 5 18
7. 121.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 6. 6. 19
8. 43.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 8. 5. 7. 20
9. 122.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 7. 8. 24
10. 70.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 11. 10. 9. 30
11. 13.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 11. 10. 31