Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 46.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 1:06.396  
2 (2) 100.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:10.024  
3 (5) 48.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:10.312  
4 (4) 93.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 1:10.431  
5 (3) 123.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:11.245  
6 (1) 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO NO TIME
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 113.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 1:08.667  
2 (5) 16.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 1:19.011  
3 (4) 17.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:19.519  
4 (2) 92.  HALKIĆ Neja SLO SLO 2:08.654  
- (1) 45.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 1:09.704  
2 (2) 123.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:11.261  
3 (4) 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:34.504  
4 (3) 92.  HALKIĆ Neja SLO SLO 2:11.327  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 1:02.965  
2 (2) 113.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 1:05.237  
3 (4) 48.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:07.770  
4 (3) 100.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:09.290  
5 (6) 17.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:17.226  
6 (5) 16.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 1:17.999  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 31.492
2 (2) 100.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 31.655
3 (1) 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 42.069
4 (4) 92.  HALKIĆ Neja SLO SLO 56.259
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 29.799
2 (2) 123.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 31.575
3 (3) 17.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 35.849
- (4) 45.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE PEN. no start
RACE: 64    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 30.199
2 (3) 93.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 30.807
3 (1) 16.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 36.313
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 29.817
2 (3) 48.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 31.007
3 (2) 93.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 31.283
4 (4) 16.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 35.558
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 28.976
2 (2) 123.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 36.220
3 (3) 100.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 36.456
4 (4) 17.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 40.797
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 41.490
2 (2) 92.  HALKIĆ Neja SLO SLO 54.975
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 100.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 31.125
2 (1) 93.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 31.474
3 (4) 17.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 34.743
4 (2) 16.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 34.911
RACE: 109    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 28.711
2 (2) 113.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 29.185
3 (4) 123.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 31.128
4 (3) 48.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 39.434
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 143    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 43.879
2 (3) 100.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 45.821
3 (2) 16.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 49.019
RACE: 144    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 43.657
2 (1) 93.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 45.605
3 (3) 17.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 52.253
RACE: 145    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 44.952
2 (4) 48.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 46.265
3 (2) 92.  HALKIĆ Neja SLO SLO 1:21.801  
- (3) 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 44.724
2 (2) 48.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 46.880
3 (4) 17.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 50.077
4 (3) 16.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 50.388
RACE: 163    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 42.332
2 (4) 100.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 44.252
3 (3) 93.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 44.537
4 (2) 123.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 45.267
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 181    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  HALKIĆ Neja SLO SLO 1:24.565  
RACE: 182    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 123.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 44.561
2 (1) 93.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 45.160
3 (3) 17.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 49.945
4 (4) 16.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 58.975
RACE: 183    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 41.804
2 (3) 113.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 43.171
3 (2) 100.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 43.762
4 (4) 48.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.076



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 113.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 48.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11
4. 100.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 4. 5. 3. 21 12
5. 123.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 3. 5. 13 16
6. 17.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 7. 7. 5 19
7. 16.  GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 8. 8. 3 22
8. 93.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 7. 6. 6. 19
9. 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 9. 11. 29
10. 92.  HALKIĆ Neja SLO SLO 10. 10. 9. 29