Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 51.932 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 52.968 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 56.504 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 59.789 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 54.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 54.381 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 59.408 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:12.631 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 55. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 54.376 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 55.724 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 55.825 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | 1:07.770 | ||
5 | (4) | 112. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:09.192 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 55.768 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 55.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 56.010 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:01.423 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 56.435 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 56.672 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:03.248 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:14.028 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 55.522 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 55.682 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 56.285 | ||
- | (1) | 82. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 51.519 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 53.334 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 56.648 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 56.776 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 51.806 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 53.659 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 54.546 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 56.546 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 53.178 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 53.413 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 53.878 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 53.980 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 51.769 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 53.545 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 54.000 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 57.061 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:02.561 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:03.207 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:10.480 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:10.780 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | 1:21.558 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 57.714 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 57.914 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 58.813 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:02.904 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 56.426 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 56.650 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 56.850 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 56.554 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 56.625 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 57.463 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:09.646 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 51.306 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 52.418 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 52.562 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 54.561 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:51.306 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 21 | 2 | 0:52.418 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 117. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:51.806 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 55. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:53.545 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 53. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 5 | 0:53.878 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 118. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 6 | 0:54.000 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 36. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 7 | 0:56.285 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 39. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 8 | 0:53.980 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 37. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 9 | 0:56.010 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 83. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 0:55.878 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 42. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 11 | 0:56.672 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
12. | A | - | 82. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 0:55.724 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | D | 1. | 99. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 13 | 0:56.504 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 32. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 14 | 0:57.914 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 15 | 0:58.813 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 54. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 16 | 1:02.904 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 17 | 1:02.561 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 18 | 1:01.423 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 112. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 19 | 1:09.192 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 52. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 20 | 1:10.780 | |||
21. | E | 5. | 12. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | 21 | 1:07.770 |