Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1:55.547  
2 (3) 95.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:57.662  
3 (6) 74.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.422  
4 (4) 62.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 2:03.705  
5 (2) 50.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:03.731  
6 (5) 3.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 2:21.762  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 2:07.602  
2 (1) 63.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:08.717  
3 (3) 75.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 2:08.822  
4 (5) 24.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 2:26.754  
- (4) 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 50.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:58.658  
2 (4) 24.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:59.370  
3 (3) 3.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 2:07.427  
4 (1) 62.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 2:11.268  
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1:54.194  
2 (4) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:54.343  
3 (2) 95.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:56.733  
4 (5) 63.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:58.098  
5 (6) 75.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.416  
6 (3) 74.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:12.971  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 53.450
2 (1) 74.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.121  
3 (3) 50.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:09.146  
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 55.082
2 (3) 75.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 55.256
3 (2) 24.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 56.020
4 (1) 62.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 58.594
RACE: 74    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 95.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 54.863
2 (1) 63.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 55.027
3 (4) 3.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 57.475
4 (3) 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:13.604  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 54.370
2 (1) 95.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 54.562
3 (3) 24.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 56.047
4 (4) 74.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.066  
RACE: 98    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 53.789
2 (2) 63.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 55.719
3 (4) 3.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 57.796
4 (3) 75.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 58.550
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 121    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.900  
2 (2) 50.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:08.924  
3 (3) 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:12.877  
RACE: 122    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 56.445
2 (3) 75.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 56.527
3 (4) 74.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.363  
4 (2) 3.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 1:09.585  
RACE: 123    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 52.942
2 (2) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 53.172
3 (4) 63.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 55.731
4 (3) 95.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:06.293  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 170    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:26.567  
2 (1) 95.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:26.958  
3 (2) 62.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.102  
4 (5) 74.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.388  
5 (6) 24.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:43.998  
6 (3) 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 2:02.956  
RACE: 171    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1:27.739  
2 (1) 50.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:29.777  
3 (5) 3.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 1:29.885  
4 (4) 75.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.138  
5 (3) 63.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:39.799  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 194    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 75.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.144  
2 (3) 63.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.365  
3 (4) 24.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:29.103  
4 (1) 74.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.590  
5 (5) 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 2:01.584  
RACE: 195    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:21.842  
2 (3) 33.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1:22.639  
3 (2) 95.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:23.276  
4 (5) 3.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 1:30.728  
5 (6) 62.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.131  
6 (4) 50.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:40.767  



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 95.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 63.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 8. 21 15
5. 3.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 9. 8. 4. 8 21
6. 75.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 5. 6. 7. 5 18
7. 62.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 10. 9. 5. 5 24
8. 50.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 10. 6. 3 23
9. 74.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 6. 7. 10. 3 23
10. 24.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 5. 9. 22
11. 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 12. 11. 11. 34