Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 2:54.594 | ||
2 | (7) | 80. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 2:54.614 | ||
3 | (6) | 115. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:54.811 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2:55.002 | ||
5 | (3) | 69. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:02.661 | ||
6 | (4) | 68. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 3:05.755 | ||
7 | (5) | 90. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:11.629 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 51. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 3:05.948 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 3:06.047 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 3:06.154 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:15.277 | ||
5 | (2) | 116. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 3:18.588 | ||
6 | (4) | 10. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 3:32.017 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 3:02.141 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:08.414 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 3:11.539 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:12.386 | ||
5 | (6) | 116. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 3:22.222 | ||
6 | (7) | 10. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 3:28.482 | ||
- | (4) | 90. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | - | penalty | |
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:47.632 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 2:49.115 | ||
3 | (6) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:49.229 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 2:49.645 | ||
5 | (2) | 80. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 2:49.875 | ||
6 | (3) | 115. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:51.768 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 50.422 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 50.548 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 50.925 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 52.729 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 52.750 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 54.440 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 56.169 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 57.408 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.576 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.732 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 56.780 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 59.789 | ||
5 | (1) | 10. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 1:02.581 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 50.023 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 50.112 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.822 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 51.476 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 50.753 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 51.664 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 56.328 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 57.543 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 53.739 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 56.750 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 57.493 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 59.942 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 1:03.738 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 50.570 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 51.015 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 51.276 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 57.556 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 49.931 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 50.026 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 50.180 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 51.311 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 51. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:56.508 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:56.623 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.863 | ||
4 | (6) | 69. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:12.745 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:18.638 | ||
- | (4) | 90. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | - | no finish | |
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:51.369 | ||
2 | (5) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:51.720 | ||
3 | (6) | 80. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.416 | ||
4 | (7) | 116. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 1:59.353 | ||
5 | (1) | 68. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:00.335 | ||
6 | (4) | 89. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2:08.503 | ||
7 | (2) | 10. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:09.424 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:52.614 | ||
2 | (6) | 81. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.711 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.195 | ||
4 | (5) | 69. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:59.090 | ||
5 | (2) | 68. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:59.502 | ||
6 | (4) | 10. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:11.985 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:50.264 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:51.636 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:51.703 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:51.882 | ||
5 | (3) | 80. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.216 | ||
6 | (6) | 115. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.633 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 35. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 51. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1. 5. 1. | 68 | 7 | |
3. | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 4. 2. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
5. | 80. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 5. 4. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 115. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 6. 6. 6. | 6 | 18 | |
7. | 89. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 7. 7. 7. | 21 | ||
8. | 69. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 8. 8. 10. | 26 | ||
9. | 81. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 10. 9. 8. | 27 | ||
10. | 68. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 9. 10. 11. | 30 | ||
11. | 116. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 11. 11. 9. | 31 | ||
12. | 10. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 12. 13. 12. | 37 | ||
13. | 90. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 13. 12. 14. | 39 |