Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 2:46.619  
2 (2) 18.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 2:46.781  
3 (3) 59.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2:51.807  
4 (5) 94.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:56.812  
5 (4) 101.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB NO TIME
RACE: 22    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 103.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3:09.965  
2 (4) 125.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 3:10.306  
3 (3) 102.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:18.828  
4 (5) 57.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3:44.660   advanced
5 (1) 22.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 3:49.178  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 3:02.241  
2 (1) 124.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3:02.685  
3 (2) 104.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:02.988  
4 (3) 21.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 3:03.141  
- (5) 58.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no start
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 101.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:27.348  
2 (2) 22.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 3:37.470  
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2:45.480  
2 (3) 104.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:48.937  
3 (4) 21.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 2:55.389  
4 (2) 94.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:56.981  
5 (5) 102.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:02.970  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 2:51.028  
2 (4) 124.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2:52.866  
3 (5) 103.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:54.424  
4 (7) 57.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:54.506  
5 (6) 125.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2:58.203  
6 (3) 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 3:02.352  
- (1) 19.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. no start
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 52.011
2 (3) 125.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 52.102
3 (1) 101.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:00.025  
4 (4) 21.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO NO TIME
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 124.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 52.311
2 (1) 102.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB NO TIME
- (3) 19.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. no start
- (4) 58.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 48.017
2 (1) 59.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 48.226
3 (3) 104.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 51.496
RACE: 84    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 51.754
2 (4) 103.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 51.949
3 (1) 94.  LES Ina SLO SLO 54.442
4 (3) 22.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 1:05.770  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 49.467
2 (2) 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 50.438
3 (3) 103.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 51.669
4 (4) 124.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 52.045
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 48.208
2 (3) 125.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 52.159
3 (2) 57.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 52.305
4 (4) 102.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 53.123
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 21.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO NO TIME
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 94.  LES Ina SLO SLO 54.819
2 (3) 101.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:00.306  
3 (4) 22.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 1:06.411  
4 (1) 104.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:19.834  
RACE: 132    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 124.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 51.332
2 (1) 103.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 51.447
3 (3) 57.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 51.588
4 (4) 102.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 53.730
RACE: 133    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 48.020
2 (2) 59.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 48.174
3 (3) 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 49.393
4 (4) 125.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 52.177
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 154    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 21.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 2:03.207  
2 (4) 101.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:16.870  
- (1) 125.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. no finish
- (3) 59.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN PEN. penalty
RACE: 155    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 124.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:57.346  
2 (1) 57.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:57.524  
3 (3) 104.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:57.730  
4 (4) 22.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 2:23.982  
RACE: 156    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 1:45.169  
2 (2) 102.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:59.367  
- (3) 19.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. no start
RACE: 157    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 1:49.713  
2 (1) 103.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:50.529  
3 (2) 94.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:55.277  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 176    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 1:57.063  
2 (2) 124.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:57.082  
3 (4) 21.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 1:57.323  
4 (3) 102.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:04.272  
RACE: 177    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 1:58.802  
2 (3) 57.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:09.696   advanced
3 (4) 101.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:19.598  
- (2) 103.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB PEN. penalty
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 200    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:49.225  
2 (2) 94.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:52.177  
3 (1) 22.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 2:15.574  
RACE: 201    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 21.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 1:53.889  
2 (3) 102.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:58.701  
3 (1) 101.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:09.876  
RACE: 202    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 18.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 1:51.131  
2 (2) 57.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.583  
3 (3) 124.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:58.205  
- (1) 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. penalty



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 18.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 124.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 5. 3. 34 10
3. 57.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 4. 7. 2. 29 13
4. 59.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 8. 2. 15. 21 25
5. 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 3. 4. 16 13
6. 103.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3. 6. 8. 13 17
7. 125.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 4. 15. 13 24
8. 102.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 12. 8. 6. 26
9. 21.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 13. 5. 28
10. 101.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 13. 10. 7. 30
11. 104.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 9. 12. 9. 30
12. 94.  LES Ina SLO SLO 11. 9. 10. 30
13. 22.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 14. 11. 11. 36
14. 19.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 15. 15. 37

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 124.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 5. 3. 34 10
2. (3.) 57.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 4. 7. 2. 29 13
3. (4.) 59.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 8. 2. 15. 21 25
4. (6.) 103.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3. 6. 8. 13 17
5. (7.) 125.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 4. 15. 13 24
6. (9.) 21.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 13. 5. 28
7. (10.) 101.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 13. 10. 7. 30
8. (12.) 94.  LES Ina SLO SLO 11. 9. 10. 30
9. (13.) 22.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 14. 11. 11. 36

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 18.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (11.) 104.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 9. 12. 9. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 3. 4. 16 13
2. (8.) 102.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 12. 8. 6. 26
3. (14.) 19.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 15. 15. 37