Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 2:42.764  
2 (1) 5.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 2:43.242  
3 (2) 30.  POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 2:46.608  
4 (5) 97.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2:47.750  
5 (4) 77.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:48.135   advanced
6 (6) 108.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 3:09.479  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 106.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2:48.834  
2 (5) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 2:48.876  
3 (1) 6.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 2:52.112  
4 (6) 31.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 2:54.501  
5 (4) 96.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 3:08.250  
- (2) 78.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 26    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2:50.212  
2 (4) 79.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.219  
3 (5) 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 2:50.362  
4 (6) 107.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 2:53.592  
5 (3) 98.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 2:58.490  
6 (2) 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 3:04.185  
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 108.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:43.958  
2 (1) 31.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 2:46.895  
3 (2) 98.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 2:46.946  
4 (3) 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 2:57.858  
5 (4) 96.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 3:08.406  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 97.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2:26.731  
2 (3) 77.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:33.994  
3 (4) 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 2:35.353  
4 (6) 107.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 2:35.559  
5 (5) 6.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 2:43.447  
6 (1) 30.  POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 2:47.141  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 2:36.672  
2 (5) 88.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2:36.695  
3 (2) 5.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 2:36.797  
4 (6) 79.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:36.841  
5 (4) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 2:40.969  
6 (3) 106.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2:40.984  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 44.651
2 (2) 96.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 59.172
3 (4) 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:07.304  
- (3) 30.  POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. impeding
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 106.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 45.967
2 (2) 6.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 47.011
3 (3) 77.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 50.904
RACE: 58    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 43.500
2 (2) 97.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 45.541
3 (3) 107.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 46.984
RACE: 59    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 79.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 46.093
2 (4) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 46.156
3 (3) 108.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 47.960
4 (2) 31.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 48.950
RACE: 60    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 45.352
2 (3) 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 45.486
3 (1) 98.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 49.530
 
MEN  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 44.284
2 (3) 97.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 45.801
3 (2) 106.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 45.908
4 (4) 96.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 59.137
RACE: 86    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 45.507
2 (2) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 45.973
3 (3) 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 46.240
4 (4) 108.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 48.015
RACE: 87    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 44.688
2 (2) 79.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 44.877
3 (3) 6.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 46.548
4 (4) 107.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 47.518
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 44.240
2 (2) 88.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 44.421
3 (3) 97.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 45.022
4 (4) 106.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 46.822
RACE: 106    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 43.181
2 (4) 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 43.374
3 (3) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 45.155
4 (2) 79.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 45.934
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 77.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 46.746
2 (2) 98.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 49.020
3 (1) 31.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 49.175
4 (4) 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 51.320
RACE: 135    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 48.112
2 (2) 107.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 48.268
3 (3) 108.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 48.308
- (4) 96.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO PEN. no start
RACE: 136    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 45.559
2 (4) 106.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 45.977
3 (3) 79.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 54.176
4 (2) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH NO TIME
RACE: 137    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 44.753
2 (4) 88.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 44.904
3 (2) 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 45.423
- (3) 5.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 5.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1:59.292  
2 (2) 97.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:59.296  
3 (1) 31.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 2:00.363  
RACE: 139    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 79.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.048  
2 (3) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:40.302  
3 (1) 30.  POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:41.848  
4 (2) 98.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 1:43.215  
RACE: 140    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO NO TIME
2 (3) 106.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB NO TIME
3 (2) 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH NO TIME
- (4) 96.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO PEN. no start
RACE: 141    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:52.821  
2 (1) 107.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 1:57.296  
3 (3) 77.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:45.155  
RACE: 142    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 88.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.431  
2 (1) 6.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 1:42.054  
3 (2) 108.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:42.286  
 
MEN  QUARTER-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 107.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 1:42.948  
2 (1) 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:49.357  
3 (4) 5.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1:56.733   advanced
- (2) 6.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT PEN. penalty
RACE: 159    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 97.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:42.605  
2 (3) 108.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:44.377  
3 (4) 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:49.498  
4 (1) 88.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.171   advanced
- (2) 79.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN PEN. penalty
RACE: 160    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:48.552  
2 (4) 106.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1:48.686  
3 (1) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:50.311  
4 (2) 30.  POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:54.584  
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 178    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 5.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1:50.627  
2 (5) 88.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.912  
3 (1) 97.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:51.560  
4 (2) 106.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1:52.327  
5 (3) 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 2:07.041  
RACE: 179    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:36.843  
2 (3) 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:36.915  
3 (1) 107.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 1:38.668  
4 (5) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:38.937  
5 (2) 108.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:42.957  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 204    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 77.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.755  
2 (2) 31.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 1:56.448  
- (1) 98.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO PEN. no start
RACE: 205    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:45.216  
RACE: 206    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:51.172  
2 (2) 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:53.280  
RACE: 207    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:37.529  
2 (4) 106.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1:53.894  
3 (3) 97.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:55.672  
- (1) 107.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB PEN. yellow card
RACE: 208    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 5.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1:32.026  
2 (2) 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:32.555  
3 (4) 88.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.356  
4 (1) 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:37.166  



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 88.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 5.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 3. 4. 1. 47 8
4. 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 3. 4. 21 16
5. 79.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 4. 7. 11. 8 22
6. 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 5. 8. 5. 5 18
7. 106.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 6. 6. 6. 3 18
8. 97.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 7. 5. 7. 19
9. 108.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 13. 11. 8. 32
10. 6.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 11. 9. 12. 32
11. 77.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 8. 13. 13. 34
12. 107.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 10. 10. 18. 38
13. 30.  POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 12. 18. 10. 40
14. 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 16. 16. 9. 41
15. 31.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 14. 15. 14. 43
16. 98.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 15. 14. 15. 44
17. 96.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 17. 12. 18. 47

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 88.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
2. (7.) 106.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 6. 6. 6. 3 18
3. (11.) 77.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 8. 13. 13. 34
4. (13.) 30.  POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 12. 18. 10. 40
5. (15.) 31.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 14. 15. 14. 43
6. (16.) 98.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 15. 14. 15. 44

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 5.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 3. 4. 1. 47 8
2. (5.) 79.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 4. 7. 11. 8 22
3. (8.) 97.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 7. 5. 7. 19
4. (10.) 6.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 11. 9. 12. 32
5. (14.) 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 16. 16. 9. 41

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. (4.) 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 3. 4. 21 16
3. (6.) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 5. 8. 5. 5 18
4. (9.) 108.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 13. 11. 8. 32
5. (12.) 107.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 10. 10. 18. 38
6. (17.) 96.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 17. 12. 18. 47