Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 34.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:07.572  
2 (5) 32.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:09.404  
3 (2) 25.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 3:09.981  
4 (1) 36.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 3:10.374  
5 (3) 83.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 3:10.532  
6 (6) 1.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 103.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:15.577  
2 (2) 35.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:15.637  
3 (4) 82.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:16.194  
4 (5) 26.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:21.704  
5 (1) 33.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:24.747  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 110.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 3:08.747  
2 (3) 29.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:10.171  
3 (4) 104.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 3:12.061  
4 (2) 15.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 3:13.031  
5 (1) 178.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:14.822  
6 (5) 27.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:17.005  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 30.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:05.508  
2 (1) 28.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3:07.891  
3 (4) 84.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 3:11.446  
4 (2) 37.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:12.157  
5 (3) 105.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 3:12.896  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 91    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:59.108  
2 (4) 103.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:01.725  
3 (5) 35.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:01.834  
4 (6) 82.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:02.077  
5 (2) 28.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3:02.222  
6 (3) 25.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 3:23.953  
RACE: 92    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 110.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 3:12.005  
2 (1) 34.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:12.082  
3 (4) 29.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:12.648  
4 (3) 32.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:12.707  
5 (6) 104.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 3:23.433  
6 (5) 84.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 3:50.003  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:50.094  
2 (4) 110.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2:55.540  
3 (3) 35.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:58.594  
4 (6) 29.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:02.205  
5 (2) 103.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:19.157  
6 (5) 34.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:36.835  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 103.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 53.316
2 (1) 32.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 53.464
3 (4) 33.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 55.854
4 (3) 83.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:13.114  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 34.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 51.053
2 (3) 82.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 53.843
3 (1) 178.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 55.171
4 (2) 105.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 56.520
RACE: 106    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 35.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 53.554
2 (1) 1.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 58.996
3 (2) 15.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:06.052  
- (3) 25.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 107    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 110.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 51.270
2 (3) 37.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 53.015
3 (1) 28.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 53.285
RACE: 108    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 29.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 53.317
2 (2) 104.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 54.836
3 (3) 26.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL NO TIME advanced
- (1) 27.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 109    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 48.962
2 (3) 84.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 54.369
3 (1) 36.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 56.448
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 103.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 52.833
2 (2) 29.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 53.005
3 (4) 36.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 56.842
4 (3) 84.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:06.418  
RACE: 117    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 51.330
2 (2) 32.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 52.396
3 (3) 104.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 54.967
4 (4) 1.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 56.134
RACE: 118    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 51.259
2 (3) 35.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 52.012
3 (2) 28.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 52.198
4 (4) 178.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.996
RACE: 119    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 49.158
2 (3) 82.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 53.302
3 (4) 33.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 55.596
4 (5) 26.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:08.065  
5 (2) 37.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 49.277
2 (2) 103.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.632
3 (3) 29.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 52.232
4 (4) 82.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 52.376
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 51.768
2 (2) 110.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 51.815
3 (3) 35.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 52.265
4 (4) 32.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 52.275
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 48.701
2 (4) 110.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 50.883
3 (3) 34.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 54.350
4 (2) 103.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:13.771  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 110.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2:14.128  
2 (1) 32.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 2:14.596  
3 (3) 26.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:15.265  
4 (2) 1.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2:16.241  
5 (5) 105.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 2:16.268  
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:49.198  
2 (4) 83.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:53.684  
3 (3) 27.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:55.044  
4 (2) 104.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 2:16.665  
- (5) 36.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
RACE: 146    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:50.279  
2 (4) 28.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:50.401  
3 (3) 84.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:50.745  
4 (2) 178.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:00.629  
RACE: 147    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 103.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:49.559  
2 (2) 29.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:50.070  
3 (1) 37.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:53.650  
4 (3) 15.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:54.220  
RACE: 148    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:54.177  
2 (4) 35.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:54.729  
3 (3) 33.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:55.112  
4 (2) 25.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 2:07.674  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 179    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:59.488  
2 (2) 103.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:01.000  
3 (4) 35.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:02.515  
4 (3) 28.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:02.581  
5 (5) 32.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 2:02.900  
RACE: 180    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 34.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:55.277  
2 (4) 82.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 2:16.163  
3 (1) 29.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:26.683   advanced
- (3) 83.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL PEN. penalty
- (5) 110.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL PEN. penalty
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 191    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:49.590  
2 (1) 34.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:51.748  
3 (3) 103.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:52.181  
4 (5) 29.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:55.694  
5 (4) 82.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 2:21.109  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 30.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 110.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2. 2. 9. 42 13
3. 34.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 6. 3. 2. 37 11
4. 103.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 5. 4. 3. 26 12
5. 29.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 4. 6. 4. 16 14
6. 35.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 6. 13 14
7. 82.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 8. 8. 5. 5 21
8. 32.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 7. 7. 8. 22
9. 28.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 9. 10. 7. 26
10. 84.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 12. 13. 11. 36
11. 104.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 10. 9. 20. 39
12. 37.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 14. 17. 12. 43
13. 33.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 20. 11. 14. 45
14. 83.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 17. 20. 10. 47
15. 26.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 16. 16. 15. 47
16. 36.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 13. 12. 23. 48
17. 15.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 15. 18. 16. 49
18. 178.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 19. 15. 17. 51
19. 25.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 11. 23. 18. 52
20. 1.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 22. 14. 19. 55
21. 27.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 21. 23. 13. 57
22. 105.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 18. 19. 21. 58