Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:54.252  
2 (5) 41.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:54.850  
3 (1) 40.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 2:00.392  
4 (4) 91.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 2:02.240  
5 (2) 113.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.418  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 145.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.691  
2 (5) 43.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:58.902  
3 (3) 17.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 2:06.692  
4 (1) 117.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:09.594  
5 (4) 167.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 2:38.916  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 42.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:55.448  
2 (1) 112.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.764  
3 (5) 86.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:57.070  
4 (4) 16.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:12.596  
5 (3) 115.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 2:15.197  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 90.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:58.844  
2 (4) 38.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2:02.003  
3 (2) 116.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.316  
4 (1) 120.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 2:26.616  
5 (3) 166.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 14    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 85.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:54.269  
2 (2) 39.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:00.293  
3 (3) 146.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 2:11.058  
4 (4) 119.  SERDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 2:15.822  
5 (1) 111.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:18.478  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.494  
2 (6) 44.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:58.792  
3 (1) 114.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 2:05.914  
4 (5) 144.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 2:07.451  
5 (2) 118.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 2:23.664  
6 (3) 168.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 2:26.234  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 44.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:55.009  
2 (4) 112.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.447  
3 (2) 42.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:00.937   advanced
4 (6) 38.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2:02.961  
5 (3) 145.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 2:24.145   advanced
- (1) 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:49.418  
2 (2) 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:49.761  
3 (4) 90.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.134  
4 (6) 39.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:53.915  
5 (5) 43.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:54.161  
6 (3) 41.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:57.263  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 42.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:47.054  
2 (1) 85.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:47.701  
3 (2) 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.708  
4 (7) 145.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.426  
5 (5) 112.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.785  
6 (4) 44.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:07.044  
7 (3) 90.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2:18.454  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 145.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 54.801
2 (4) 114.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 57.417
3 (3) 16.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:06.331  
4 (1) 118.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.643  
5 (2) 168.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 1:08.481  
6 (6) 38.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 112.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 55.017
2 (3) 39.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 55.196
3 (5) 91.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:00.191  
4 (1) 17.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:04.567  
5 (4) 167.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:17.100  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 85.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 54.269
2 (4) 41.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 54.468
3 (1) 40.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 56.114
4 (5) 115.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.941  
5 (3) 119.  SERDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.867  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 53.438
2 (3) 44.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 54.396
3 (5) 146.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.825  
4 (1) 166.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL 1:15.507  
5 (4) 117.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:19.173  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 55.432
2 (4) 43.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 55.575
3 (5) 116.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 58.193
4 (3) 111.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 59.255
5 (1) 144.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 59.371
RACE: 34    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 53.685
2 (3) 42.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 53.749
3 (2) 86.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 55.821
4 (1) 113.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 56.723
5 (4) 120.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.896  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 42.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 53.279
2 (1) 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 53.570
3 (3) 39.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 55.378
4 (4) 91.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:00.783  
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 52.276
2 (2) 85.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 53.444
3 (3) 41.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 53.743
4 (4) 116.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 46    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 145.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 54.766
2 (3) 86.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 54.837
3 (2) 112.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 55.109
4 (4) 114.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 58.776
RACE: 47    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 53.822
2 (2) 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 54.576
3 (3) 43.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 54.866
4 (4) 40.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 57.680
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 51.716
2 (3) 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 52.645
3 (2) 85.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 53.709
4 (4) 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 54.264
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 52.837
2 (3) 145.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 52.890
3 (1) 42.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 52.952
4 (4) 86.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 53.569
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 52.150
2 (4) 145.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 52.213
3 (1) 90.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 52.506
4 (3) 44.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 52.845
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 145.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.525  
2 (4) 91.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:40.465  
3 (3) 118.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 1:47.843  
4 (2) 41.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:55.810  
5 (1) 111.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.675   advanced
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:28.971  
2 (2) 38.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:29.173  
3 (4) 40.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 1:29.216  
4 (3) 112.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.252  
5 (5) 166.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL 2:06.875  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:30.184  
2 (2) 43.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:30.287  
3 (1) 116.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.209  
4 (5) 117.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.120  
5 (4) 16.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:39.534  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:26.387  
2 (5) 44.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:27.541  
3 (4) 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:28.652  
4 (2) 115.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:42.598  
5 (1) 168.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 1:53.141  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:28.476  
2 (3) 86.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:28.817  
3 (5) 114.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.086  
4 (2) 144.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 1:35.672  
5 (4) 119.  SERDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 1:43.234  
RACE: 78    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 85.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:28.776  
2 (5) 39.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:31.334  
3 (1) 113.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 1:34.698  
4 (4) 146.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:39.158  
5 (6) 120.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.924  
- (3) 167.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 159    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:24.071  
2 (2) 86.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:24.293  
3 (5) 111.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.014  
4 (4) 113.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.625  
5 (3) 39.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:46.635  
RACE: 160    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:24.660  
2 (1) 44.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:24.827  
3 (4) 43.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:27.111  
4 (2) 38.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:33.241  
RACE: 161    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:23.913  
2 (1) 85.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:24.021  
3 (3) 40.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 1:32.571  
4 (4) 114.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.129  
RACE: 162    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 145.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:26.655  
2 (2) 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:27.293  
3 (4) 91.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:40.508  
4 (1) 17.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 175    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:24.904  
2 (2) 44.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:25.032  
3 (4) 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:25.125  
4 (3) 145.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 176    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:22.880  
2 (4) 86.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:23.896  
3 (2) 85.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:50.827   advanced
- (3) 42.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 189    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:23.114  
2 (3) 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:23.947  
3 (2) 86.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:24.480  
4 (4) 44.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:25.746  
- (5) 85.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL PEN. off track



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 12. 1. 2. 55 15
2. 90.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 7. 3. 1. 49 11
3. 42.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1. 5. 8. 34 14
4. 145.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 4. 2. 7. 29 13
5. 85.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 2. 6. 5. 21 13
6. 44.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 4. 19 14
7. 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 3. 7. 6. 13 16
8. 86.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 13. 8. 3. 13 24
9. 112.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 5. 9. 20. 5 34
10. 43.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 10. 11. 9. 30
11. 39.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 8. 12. 17. 37
12. 40.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 14. 14. 11. 39
13. 91.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 19. 16. 10. 45
14. 114.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 16. 13. 16. 45
15. 41.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 11. 10. 25. 46
16. 116.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 15. 15. 18. 48
17. 17.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 17. 22. 13. 52
18. 38.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 9. 31. 14. 54
19. 146.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 18. 17. 23. 58
20. 111.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 27. 20. 12. 59
21. 113.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 25. 19. 15. 59
22. 16.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 22. 18. 26. 66
23. 144.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 20. 25. 21. 66
24. 118.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 28. 23. 19. 70
25. 115.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 26. 21. 24. 71
26. 117.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 21. 30. 22. 73
27. 119.  SERDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 23. 26. 28. 77
28. 120.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 24. 28. 27. 79
29. 166.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL 30. 24. 30. 84
30. 168.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 31. 27. 29. 87
31. 167.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 29. 29. 32. 90