Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 8.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:51.279  
2 (4) 137.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.335  
3 (2) 131.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.630  
4 (1) 21.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:56.879  
5 (3) 154.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 2:20.927  
6 (5) 132.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 2:26.860  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 20.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:54.402  
2 (3) 107.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:55.677  
3 (5) 136.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.163  
4 (1) 139.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.295  
5 (6) 153.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 2:12.637  
6 (2) 135.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 2:19.863  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 155.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:57.410  
2 (3) 133.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.155  
3 (2) 64.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 1:59.210  
4 (5) 134.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 2:05.701  
5 (1) 138.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 2:14.176  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 20.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:47.279  
2 (2) 137.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:47.562  
3 (1) 8.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:47.879  
4 (6) 133.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:48.726  
5 (5) 155.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.184  
6 (4) 107.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:01.586  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 54.748
2 (3) 136.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 56.518
3 (4) 139.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 58.422
4 (2) 154.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 58.911
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 20.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 53.791
2 (3) 64.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 55.211
3 (2) 131.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 58.418
4 (1) 135.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.623  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 133.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 52.851
2 (2) 132.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 59.453
3 (1) 134.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 59.788
4 (5) 153.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.129  
5 (3) 155.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 51    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 107.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 53.714
2 (4) 21.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 57.168
3 (2) 138.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 59.360
4 (1) 137.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:16.174  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 8.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 52.127
2 (1) 133.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 52.191
3 (3) 136.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 55.261
4 (4) 21.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 55.407
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 53.813
2 (3) 64.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 54.966
- (2) 20.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL PEN. 2 false starts
- (4) 132.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL PEN. 2 false starts
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 52.944
2 (4) 64.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 55.726
3 (3) 107.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 59.767
4 (2) 133.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:21.691  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 133.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.172  
2 (1) 64.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 1:32.324  
3 (3) 139.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.766  
4 (2) 154.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:35.406  
RACE: 80    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:29.147  
2 (3) 155.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.259  
3 (4) 131.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.728  
4 (2) 132.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 81    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 8.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:27.626  
2 (4) 21.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:31.083  
3 (2) 136.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.175  
4 (3) 135.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 1:46.603  
5 (1) 138.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 82    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:30.264  
2 (1) 137.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.380  
3 (4) 134.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 1:40.123  
4 (3) 153.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 1:44.630  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:23.461  
2 (2) 107.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:23.595  
3 (3) 137.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:23.992  
4 (4) 21.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:34.989  
RACE: 178    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:25.879  
2 (3) 133.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.476  
3 (2) 155.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:26.560  
4 (4) 64.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 1:27.385  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 190    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:26.227  
2 (4) 133.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.920  
3 (1) 8.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:31.129  
4 (3) 20.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:31.178  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 8.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 3. 1. 3. 60 7
2. 107.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 6. 3. 1. 50 10
3. 20.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1. 7. 4. 42 12
4. 133.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 2. 37 10
5. 64.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 9. 2. 7. 21 18
6. 137.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 2. 16. 5. 21 23
7. 155.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 5. 17. 6. 5 28
8. 136.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 8. 5. 9. 22
9. 21.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 10. 6. 8. 24
10. 131.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 7. 9. 10. 26
11. 139.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 11. 10. 11. 32
12. 134.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 132.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 17. 8. 16. 41
14. 154.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 15. 13. 13. 41
15. 153.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 13. 14. 14. 41
16. 138.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 14. 11. 17. 42
17. 135.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 16. 15. 15. 46