Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 98.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:28.169  
2 (2) 53.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:33.193  
3 (6) 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:35.532  
4 (5) 55.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:43.421  
5 (7) 175.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:46.165  
6 (4) 49.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 2:51.636  
7 (1) 46.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 3:07.985  
RACE: 96    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 2:48.632  
2 (2) 50.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:48.744  
3 (5) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:48.918  
4 (6) 174.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:54.661  
5 (4) 97.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:55.776  
6 (1) 54.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:55.898  
RACE: 97    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 52.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:52.749  
2 (3) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:54.251  
3 (1) 48.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 2:54.625  
4 (2) 96.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 2:56.275  
5 (6) 47.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 3:01.863  
6 (7) 3.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 3:05.497  
7 (4) 45.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:09.752  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:58.286  
2 (4) 50.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:58.553  
3 (5) 52.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:59.925  
4 (2) 53.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:00.118  
5 (6) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:05.855  
6 (3) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 3:35.326  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 48.939
2 (1) 49.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 50.647
3 (4) 96.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 50.793
4 (3) 45.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 51.060
5 (5) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 51.137
RACE: 125    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.317
2 (3) 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 47.437
3 (2) 174.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 50.622
4 (4) 47.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 52.995
5 (5) 46.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 54.203
RACE: 126    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 98.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 46.237
2 (2) 48.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 49.095
3 (1) 175.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 50.323
4 (3) 3.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 56.972
5 (5) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 127    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 47.564
2 (3) 50.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 47.576
3 (5) 54.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 49.430
4 (4) 55.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:03.359  
5 (1) 97.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 46.532
2 (2) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 47.458
3 (4) 49.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 56.241
4 (3) 53.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 59.393
RACE: 137    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.784
2 (3) 50.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 47.811
3 (4) 48.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 50.793
4 (2) 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 46.526
2 (4) 50.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 46.560
3 (2) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 47.014
4 (3) 52.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 49.736
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 163    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 52.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:57.453  
2 (5) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:57.628  
3 (4) 46.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 2:06.826  
4 (2) 49.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 2:20.321  
5 (1) 96.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 2:21.571  
RACE: 164    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 98.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:36.643  
2 (4) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:38.853  
3 (3) 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:39.138  
4 (2) 54.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:39.628  
5 (1) 45.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:45.712  
RACE: 165    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 50.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:51.901  
2 (1) 48.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:53.039  
3 (3) 174.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:53.810  
4 (2) 47.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:56.803  
- (4) 3.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
RACE: 166    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 53.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:48.474  
2 (3) 97.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.934  
3 (2) 175.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:49.082  
4 (1) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:08.701  
5 (4) 55.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:27.384  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 183    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:35.380  
2 (2) 53.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:39.776  
3 (3) 97.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:42.369  
4 (4) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:44.288  
RACE: 184    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 50.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:35.051  
2 (1) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:36.812  
3 (4) 52.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:38.487  
4 (3) 48.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:44.716  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 194    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:34.225  
2 (1) 50.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:34.642  
3 (4) 53.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:36.125  
4 (3) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 2:21.762  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 98.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 50.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 52.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3. 4. 5. 21 12
4. 53.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 4. 7. 3. 21 14
5. 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 8. 3. 15. 13 26
6. 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 6. 19. 4. 11 29
7. 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 5. 17. 7. 5 29
8. 48.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 9. 5. 8. 22
9. 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 7. 8. 9. 24
10. 175.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 13. 10. 10. 33
11. 174.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 49.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 16. 6. 16. 38
13. 97.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 14. 19. 6. 39
14. 54.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 17. 9. 13. 39
15. 96.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 12. 12. 18. 42
16. 47.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 15. 14. 14. 43
17. 55.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 10. 16. 19. 45
18. 46.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 19. 18. 12. 49
19. 45.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 20. 13. 17. 50
20. 3.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 18. 15. 21. 54