Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 53.316 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 53.464 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 55.854 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:13.114 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 51.053 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.843 | ||
3 | (1) | 178. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 55.171 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 56.520 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 53.554 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 58.996 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:06.052 | ||
- | (3) | 25. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 51.270 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 53.015 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 53.285 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 53.317 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 54.836 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (1) | 27. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.962 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 54.369 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 56.448 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.833 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 53.005 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 56.842 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:06.418 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 51.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 52.396 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 54.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 56.134 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 51.259 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 52.012 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 52.198 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 54.996 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.158 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.302 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 55.596 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:08.065 | ||
5 | (2) | 37. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.277 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.632 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 52.232 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 52.376 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 51.768 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 51.815 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 52.265 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 52.275 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.701 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 50.883 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 54.350 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:13.771 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 30. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:48.701 | |||
2. | 2. | 110. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 21 | 2 | 0:50.883 | |||
3. | 3. | 34. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:51.053 | |||
4. | 4. | 103. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:51.632 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 35. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:52.012 | ||||
6. | 3. | 29. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:52.232 | ||||
7. | 4. | 32. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:52.275 | ||||
8. | 4. | 82. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 0:52.376 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 104. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 0:54.836 | ||||
10. | 3. | 28. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:52.198 | ||||
11. | 3. | 33. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:55.596 | ||||
12. | 3. | 36. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:56.448 | ||||
13. | 4. | 84. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 0:54.369 | ||||
14. | 4. | 1. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 14 | 0:56.134 | ||||
15. | 4. | 178. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:54.996 | ||||
16. | 4. | 26. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:08.065 | ||||
17. | 5. | 37. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:53.015 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
18. | 3. | 15. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 18 | 1:06.052 | ||||
19. | 4. | 105. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 0:56.520 | ||||
20. | 4. | 83. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 1:13.114 | ||||
- | 25. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 23 | ----- | |||||
- | 27. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 23 | ----- |