Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:49.413  
2 (2) 81.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:50.878  
3 (4) 139.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:52.269  
4 (3) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:53.333  
5 (6) 77.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 3:03.877  
6 (5) 21.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 3:41.970  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 86.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:58.964  
2 (4) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 3:00.258  
3 (1) 75.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 3:02.664  
4 (5) 79.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3:02.940  
5 (3) 133.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 3:06.501  
6 (2) 19.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 87    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 76.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:57.682  
2 (1) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:57.790  
3 (4) 85.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 2:58.034  
4 (5) 132.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:58.063  
5 (6) 18.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:04.946  
- (3) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 88    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3:08.589  
2 (3) 131.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 3:08.642  
3 (4) 78.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3:08.929  
4 (1) 74.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:13.034  
5 (2) 20.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:46.563  
2 (5) 131.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:46.841  
3 (4) 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:47.358  
4 (2) 81.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:49.082  
5 (6) 78.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:50.843  
6 (3) 139.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:56.454  
RACE: 97    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 86.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:45.385  
2 (1) 76.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:46.266  
3 (5) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 2:46.369  
4 (2) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:46.518  
5 (3) 85.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 2:49.812  
6 (6) 75.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 2:57.021  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 3:03.569  
2 (1) 86.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:03.814  
3 (6) 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3:03.988  
4 (2) 76.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 3:09.076  
5 (3) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 3:16.238  
6 (5) 131.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 34 1 2:46.563
  2. 2. 86.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 21 2 2:45.385
  3. 3. 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 13 3 2:47.358
  4. 4. 76.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 8 4 2:46.266
  5. 5. 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 5 5 2:46.369
  6. 6. 131.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 3 6 2:46.841
PÓŁFINAŁ
  7. 4. 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 7 2:46.518
  8. 4. 81.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 8 2:49.082
  9. 5. 85.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 9 2:49.812
  10. 5. 78.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 10 2:50.843
  11. 6. 139.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 11 2:52.269
  12. 6. 75.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 12 2:57.021
SERIE
  13. 4. 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 13 2:53.333
  14. 4. 132.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 14 2:58.063
  15. 4. 79.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 15 3:02.940
  16. 4. 74.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 16 3:13.034
  17. 5. 77.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 17 3:03.877
  18. 5. 18.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 18 3:04.946
  19. 5. 133.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 19 3:06.501
  20. 5. 20.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 20 NO TIME
  21. 6. 21.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 21 3:41.970
  22. 6. 19.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 22 NO TIME
  84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 24 -----