Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 119    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 49.370
2 (4) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 49.701
3 (3) 75.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 51.822
4 (2) 19.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:03.310  
- (5) 77.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
RACE: 120    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 49.385
2 (3) 78.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 49.552
3 (4) 139.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 55.844
4 (2) 20.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 1:05.673  
- (5) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 121    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 131.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 48.698
2 (4) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 50.450
3 (3) 79.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:19.626  
4 (1) 74.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 122    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 86.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 49.414
2 (1) 85.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 52.005
3 (4) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 53.987
4 (2) 133.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 58.422
5 (5) 21.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 1:02.305  
RACE: 123    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 50.459
2 (1) 81.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 51.339
3 (4) 18.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 59.027
4 (3) 132.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 48.502
2 (1) 76.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 48.660
3 (3) 78.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 49.414
4 (5) 81.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 49.873
5 (4) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 50.685
RACE: 135    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 131.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 47.453
2 (2) 86.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.558
3 (4) 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 48.558
4 (3) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 51.386
5 (5) 85.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 51.638
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 131.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 47.082
2 (2) 86.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.183
3 (4) 76.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 47.376
4 (3) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:17.794  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 131.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 34 1 0:47.082
  2. 2. 86.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 21 2 0:47.183
  3. 3. 76.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 13 3 0:47.376
  4. 4. 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 8 4 0:48.502
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 5 0:48.558
  6. 3. 78.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 6 0:49.414
  7. 4. 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 7 0:49.701
  8. 4. 81.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 8 0:49.873
  9. 5. 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 9 0:50.450
  10. 5. 85.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 10 0:51.638
SERIE
  11. 3. 75.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 11 0:51.822
  12. 3. 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 12 0:53.987
  13. 3. 139.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 13 0:55.844
  14. 3. 18.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 14 0:59.027
  15. 3. 79.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 15 1:19.626
  16. 4. 133.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 16 0:58.422
  17. 4. 19.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 17 1:03.310
  18. 4. 20.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 18 1:05.673
  19. 4. 74.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 19 NO TIME
  19. 4. 132.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 19 NO TIME
  21. 5. 21.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 21 1:02.305
  77.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 24 -----
  84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 24 -----