Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 82. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:55.272 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:55.649 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:01.270 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:19.423 | ||
- | (2) | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:49.863 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:50.579 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.729 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:00.282 | ||
5 | (2) | 19. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:16.132 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 131. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.085 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:49.737 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 1:52.403 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:52.591 | ||
5 | (1) | 21. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 170 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:00.790 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:01.047 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.101 | ||
- | (2) | 79. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:51.425 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:59.972 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.645 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.315 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:54.537 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:56.132 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:55.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:56.191 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:56.296 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:15.608 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:16.562 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:58.905 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:08.170 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:17.676 | ||
4 | (1) | 131. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:29.908 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 76. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:51.425 | |||
2. | 2. | 82. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:54.537 | |||
3. | 3. | 80. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:55.909 | |||
4. | 4. | 131. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 1:49.085 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 83. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:49.737 | ||||
6. | 3. | 81. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:55.649 | ||||
7. | 4. | 86. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:49.863 | ||||
8. | 4. | 85. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:50.579 | ||||
9. | 5. | 78. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:59.972 | ||||
10. | - | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 10 | 2:01.047 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 75. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:52.403 | ||||
12. | 3. | 139. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 1:52.729 | ||||
13. | 3. | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 13 | 2:01.270 | ||||
14. | 3. | 133. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 2:01.645 | ||||
15. | 3. | 132. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 2:03.101 | ||||
16. | 4. | 74. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:52.591 | ||||
17. | 4. | 77. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 17 | 2:00.282 | ||||
18. | 4. | 20. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 2:19.423 | ||||
19. | 4. | 18. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | NO TIME | ||||
20. | 5. | 19. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 2:16.132 | ||||
21. | 5. | 21. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 79. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | 24 | ----- | |||||
- | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 24 | ----- |