Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 57.973
2 (1) 126.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:03.109  
3 (4) 155.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:08.012  
4 (2) 152.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.427  
5 (6) 177.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.169  
6 (3) 183.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.223  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 59.386
2 (2) 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 59.488
3 (5) 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 59.616
4 (1) 118.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 1:08.893  
5 (4) 181.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:19.299  
- (3) 154.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 55.436
2 (2) 157.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.042  
3 (1) 153.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:23.243  
4 (3) 201.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:29.806  
5 (4) 176.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 57.871
2 (2) 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.530  
3 (1) 156.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:15.937  
4 (5) 202.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:22.729  
5 (3) 182.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 1:39.501  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 56.543
2 (2) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 56.723
3 (3) 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.065  
4 (4) 126.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:02.753  
5 (5) 155.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.075  
6 (6) 156.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:14.009  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 54.847
2 (2) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 59.411
3 (3) 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.542  
4 (4) 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 1:01.343  
5 (5) 157.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.485  
6 (6) 153.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 54.400
2 (2) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 55.342
3 (4) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 58.062
4 (5) 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.852  
5 (6) 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.086  
6 (3) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL NO TIME finished



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 34 1 0:54.400
  2. 2. 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 21 2 0:55.342
  3. 3. 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 13 3 0:58.062
  4. 4. 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 8 4 0:59.488
  5. 5. 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 5 5 1:01.086
  6. 6. 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 3 6 0:56.723
PÓŁFINAŁ
  7. 4. 126.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 7 1:02.753
  8. 4. 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 8 0:59.616
  9. 5. 157.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 9 1:04.042
  10. 5. 155.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 10 1:07.075
  11. 6. 156.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 11 1:14.009
  12. 6. 153.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 12 1:23.243
SERIE
  13. 4. 118.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 13 1:08.893
  14. 4. 152.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 14 1:09.427
  15. 4. 202.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 15 1:22.729
  16. 4. 201.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 16 1:29.806
  17. 5. 177.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 17 1:14.169
  18. 5. 181.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 18 1:19.299
  19. 5. 182.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 19 1:39.501
  20. 5. 176.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 20 NO TIME
  21. 6. 183.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 21 1:14.223
  154.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 23 -----

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
SERIE
  1. (13.) 4. 118.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 13 1:08.893

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. (1.) 1. 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 34 1 0:54.400
  2. (2.) 2. 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 21 2 0:55.342
  3. (3.) 3. 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 13 3 0:58.062
  4. (4.) 4. 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 8 4 0:59.488
  5. (5.) 5. 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 5 5 1:01.086
  6. (6.) 6. 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 3 6 0:56.723
PÓŁFINAŁ
  7. (7.) 4. 126.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 7 1:02.753
  8. (8.) 4. 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 8 0:59.616
  9. (9.) 5. 157.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 9 1:04.042
  10. (10.) 5. 155.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 10 1:07.075
  11. (11.) 6. 156.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 11 1:14.009
  12. (12.) 6. 153.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 12 1:23.243
SERIE
  13. (14.) 4. 152.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 14 1:09.427
  14. (15.) 4. 202.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 15 1:22.729
  15. (16.) 4. 201.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 16 1:29.806
  16. (17.) 5. 177.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 17 1:14.169
  17. (18.) 5. 181.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 18 1:19.299
  18. (19.) 5. 182.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 19 1:39.501
  19. (20.) 5. 176.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 20 NO TIME
  20. (21.) 6. 183.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 21 1:14.223
  - 154.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 23 -----