Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 57.973
Split times:   [1] 9.167 (9.167) |  [2] 21.219 (12.052) |  [3] 33.137 (11.918) |  [4] 45.461 (12.324) |  [5] 57.973 (12.513)  Official Finish Time: 57.973
2 (1) 126.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:03.109  
Split times:   [1] 8.968 (8.968) |  [2] 21.640 (12.672) |  [3] 34.349 (12.709) |  [4] 48.065 (13.716) |  [5] 1:03.109 (15.044)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.109  
3 (4) 155.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:08.012  
Split times:   [1] 9.873 (9.873) |  [2] 23.738 (13.865) |  [3] 37.769 (14.031) |  [4] 52.683 (14.914) |  [5] 1:08.211 (15.528)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.012  
4 (2) 152.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.427  
Split times:   [1] 9.886 (9.886) |  [2] 24.463 (14.577) |  [3] 38.537 (14.074) |  [4] 53.283 (14.746) |  [5] 1:09.427 (16.144)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.427  
5 (6) 177.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.169  
Split times:   [1] 10.912 (10.912) |  [2] 26.343 (15.431) |  [3] 41.793 (15.450) |  [4] 57.330 (15.537) |  [5] 1:14.169 (16.839)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.169  
6 (3) 183.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.223  
Split times:   [1] 11.454 (11.454) |  [2] 26.892 (15.438) |  [3] 42.110 (15.218) |  [4] 57.868 (15.758) |  [5] 1:14.223 (16.356)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.223  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 59.386
Split times:   [1] 8.851 (8.851) |  [2] 20.950 (12.099) |  [3] 33.314 (12.364) |  [4] 46.466 (13.152) |  [5] 59.386 (12.920)  Official Finish Time: 59.386
2 (2) 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 59.488
Split times:   [1] 9.254 (9.254) |  [2] 21.609 (12.355) |  [3] 33.966 (12.357) |  [4] 46.743 (12.777) |  [5] 59.488 (12.745)  Official Finish Time: 59.488
3 (5) 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 59.616
Split times:   [1] 9.901 (9.901) |  [2] 22.715 (12.814) |  [3] 34.650 (11.935) |  [4] 46.879 (12.229) |  [5] 59.616 (12.737)  Official Finish Time: 59.616
4 (1) 118.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 1:08.893  
Split times:   [1] 10.741 (10.741) |  [2] 24.833 (14.092) |  [3] 39.119 (14.286) |  [4] 53.859 (14.740) |  [5] 1:08.893 (15.034)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.893  
5 (4) 181.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:19.299  
Split times:   [1] 10.756 (10.756) |  [2] 26.630 (15.874) |  [3] 42.948 (16.318) |  [4] 1:00.060 (17.112) |  [5] 1:19.299 (19.239)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.299  
- (3) 154.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 9.702 (9.702) |  [2] 22.796 (13.094) |  [3] 43.778 (20.982) |  [4] 59.222 (15.444) |  [5] 1:15.184 (15.962)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 55.436
Split times:   [1] 8.535 (8.535) |  [2] 19.842 (11.307) |  [3] 31.999 (12.157) |  [4] 43.787 (11.788) |  [5] 55.436 (11.649)  Official Finish Time: 55.436
2 (2) 157.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.042  
Split times:   [1] 9.333 (9.333) |  [2] 22.500 (13.167) |  [3] 35.712 (13.212) |  [4] 49.931 (14.219) |  [5] 1:04.042 (14.112)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.042  
3 (1) 153.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:23.243  
Split times:   [1] 10.608 (10.608) |  [2] 32.987 (22.379) |  [3] 49.121 (16.134) |  [4] 1:05.622 (16.501) |  [5] 1:23.243 (17.622)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.243  
4 (3) 201.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:29.806  
Split times:   [1] 12.390 (12.390) |  [2] 31.089 (18.699) |  [3] 50.958 (19.869) |  [4] 1:10.037 (19.079) |  [5] 1:29.806 (19.769)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.806  
5 (4) 176.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 17.059 (17.059) |  [2] 41.187 (24.128) |  [3] 59.803 (18.616) |  [4] 1:19.593 (19.790) |  [5] 9:07:15.448  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 57.871
Split times:   [1] 8.880 (8.880) |  [2] 20.500 (11.620) |  [3] 32.454 (11.954) |  [4] 45.134 (12.680) |  [5] 57.871 (12.738)  Official Finish Time: 57.871
2 (2) 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.530  
Split times:   [1] 9.025 (9.025) |  [2] 22.123 (13.098) |  [3] 35.462 (13.339) |  [4] 48.918 (13.456) |  [5] 1:02.530 (13.612)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.530  
3 (1) 156.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:15.937  
Split times:   [1] 10.869 (10.869) |  [2] 26.230 (15.361) |  [3] 41.629 (15.399) |  [4] 57.747 (16.118) |  [5] 1:15.937 (18.191)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.937  
4 (5) 202.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:22.729  
Split times:   [1] 11.997 (11.997) |  [2] 28.291 (16.294) |  [3] 45.245 (16.954) |  [4] 1:02.977 (17.732) |  [5] 1:22.729 (19.753)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.729  
5 (3) 182.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 1:39.501  
Split times:   [1] 17.155 (17.155) |  [2] 35.347 (18.192) |  [3] 52.721 (17.374) |  [4] 1:19.312 (26.591) |  [5] 1:39.501 (20.190)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.501  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 56.543
Split times:   [1] 8.692 (8.692) |  [2] 20.378 (11.686) |  [3] 32.205 (11.827) |  [4] 44.157 (11.952) |  [5] 56.543 (12.387)  Official Finish Time: 56.543
2 (2) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 56.723
Split times:   [1] 8.908 (8.908) |  [2] 20.498 (11.590) |  [3] 32.248 (11.750) |  [4] 44.242 (11.994) |  [5] 56.723 (12.482)  Official Finish Time: 56.723
3 (3) 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.065  
Split times:   [1] 9.727 (9.727) |  [2] 22.526 (12.799) |  [3] 35.657 (13.131) |  [4] 48.993 (13.336) |  [5] 1:02.065 (13.073)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.065  
4 (4) 126.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:02.753  
Split times:   [1] 9.818 (9.818) |  [2] 22.658 (12.840) |  [3] 35.342 (12.684) |  [4] 48.840 (13.498) |  [5] 1:02.753 (13.914)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.753  
5 (5) 155.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.075  
Split times:   [1] 10.343 (10.343) |  [2] 24.180 (13.837) |  [3] 38.488 (14.308) |  [4] 52.741 (14.253) |  [5] 1:07.075 (14.335)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.075  
6 (6) 156.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:14.009  
Split times:   [1] 11.345 (11.345) |  [2] 26.252 (14.907) |  [3] 41.767 (15.515) |  [4] 57.744 (15.977) |  [5] 1:14.009 (16.266)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.009  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 54.847
Split times:   [1] 8.174 (8.174) |  [2] 19.571 (11.397) |  [3] 31.415 (11.844) |  [4] 43.217 (11.802) |  [5] 54.847 (11.631)  Official Finish Time: 54.847
2 (2) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 59.411
Split times:   [1] 8.851 (8.851) |  [2] 20.961 (12.110) |  [3] 33.627 (12.666) |  [4] 46.434 (12.807) |  [5] 59.411 (12.977)  Official Finish Time: 59.411
3 (3) 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.542  
Split times:   [1] 9.263 (9.263) |  [2] 21.497 (12.234) |  [3] 34.629 (13.132) |  [4] 47.489 (12.860) |  [5] 1:00.542 (13.053)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.542  
4 (4) 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 1:01.343  
Split times:   [1] 9.775 (9.775) |  [2] 21.816 (12.041) |  [3] 35.313 (13.497) |  [4] 48.595 (13.282) |  [5] 1:01.343 (12.748)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.343  
5 (5) 157.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.485  
Split times:   [1] 9.998 (9.998) |  [2] 22.923 (12.925) |  [3] 36.093 (13.170) |  [4] 49.912 (13.819) |  [5] 1:04.485 (14.573)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.485  
6 (6) 153.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 14.851 (14.851) |  [2] 35.988 (21.137) |  [3] 52.346 (16.358) |  [4] 1:11.032 (18.686) |  [5] 1:30.380 (19.348)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 54.400
Split times:   [1] 8.362 (8.362) |  [2] 19.750 (11.388) |  [3] 31.130 (11.380) |  [4] 42.858 (11.728) |  [5] 54.400 (11.543)  Official Finish Time: 54.400
2 (2) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 55.342
Split times:   [1] 8.601 (8.601) |  [2] 19.930 (11.329) |  [3] 31.321 (11.391) |  [4] 43.225 (11.904) |  [5] 55.342 (12.118)  Official Finish Time: 55.342
3 (4) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 58.062
Split times:   [1] 9.033 (9.033) |  [2] 20.917 (11.884) |  [3] 33.121 (12.204) |  [4] 45.545 (12.424) |  [5] 58.062 (12.518)  Official Finish Time: 58.062
4 (5) 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.852  
Split times:   [1] 9.625 (9.625) |  [2] 22.161 (12.536) |  [3] 34.758 (12.597) |  [4] 47.881 (13.123) |  [5] 1:00.852 (12.972)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.852  
5 (6) 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.086  
Split times:   [1] 9.548 (9.548) |  [2] 22.322 (12.774) |  [3] 34.888 (12.566) |  [4] 48.041 (13.153) |  [5] 1:01.086 (13.046)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.086  
6 (3) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.832 (8.832) |  [2] 20.273 (11.441) |  [3] 32.045 (11.772) |  [4] 10:51:23.876  Official Finish Time: NO TIME



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 34 1 0:54.400
  2. 2. 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 21 2 0:55.342
  3. 3. 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 13 3 0:58.062
  4. 4. 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 8 4 0:59.488
  5. 5. 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 5 5 1:01.086
  6. 6. 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 3 6 0:56.723
PÓŁFINAŁ
  7. 4. 126.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 7 1:02.753
  8. 4. 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 8 0:59.616
  9. 5. 157.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 9 1:04.042
  10. 5. 155.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 10 1:07.075
  11. 6. 156.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 11 1:14.009
  12. 6. 153.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 12 1:23.243
SERIE
  13. 4. 118.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 13 1:08.893
  14. 4. 152.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 14 1:09.427
  15. 4. 202.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 15 1:22.729
  16. 4. 201.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 16 1:29.806
  17. 5. 177.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 17 1:14.169
  18. 5. 181.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 18 1:19.299
  19. 5. 182.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 19 1:39.501
  20. 5. 176.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 20 NO TIME
  21. 6. 183.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 21 1:14.223
  154.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 23 -----

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
SERIE
  1. (13.) 4. 118.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 13 1:08.893

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. (1.) 1. 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 34 1 0:54.400
  2. (2.) 2. 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 21 2 0:55.342
  3. (3.) 3. 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 13 3 0:58.062
  4. (4.) 4. 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 8 4 0:59.488
  5. (5.) 5. 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 5 5 1:01.086
  6. (6.) 6. 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 3 6 0:56.723
PÓŁFINAŁ
  7. (7.) 4. 126.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 7 1:02.753
  8. (8.) 4. 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 8 0:59.616
  9. (9.) 5. 157.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 9 1:04.042
  10. (10.) 5. 155.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 10 1:07.075
  11. (11.) 6. 156.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 11 1:14.009
  12. (12.) 6. 153.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 12 1:23.243
SERIE
  13. (14.) 4. 152.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 14 1:09.427
  14. (15.) 4. 202.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 15 1:22.729
  15. (16.) 4. 201.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 16 1:29.806
  16. (17.) 5. 177.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 17 1:14.169
  17. (18.) 5. 181.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 18 1:19.299
  18. (19.) 5. 182.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 19 1:39.501
  19. (20.) 5. 176.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 20 NO TIME
  20. (21.) 6. 183.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 21 1:14.223
  - 154.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 23 -----