Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 59.158 | ||
2 | (1) | 164. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 59.815 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:03.426 | ||
4 | (2) | 175. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:29.037 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 165. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 59.592 | ||
2 | (1) | 174. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:09.225 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:12.460 | ||
- | (2) | 144. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 133. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.431 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:03.324 | ||
3 | (5) | 174. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:04.987 | ||
4 | (3) | 164. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.034 | ||
5 | (2) | 165. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.072 | ||
6 | (1) | 10. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:08.126 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 133. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 1:01.431 | |||
2. | 2. | 37. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 21 | 2 | 1:03.324 | |||
3. | 3. | 174. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 13 | 3 | 1:04.987 | |||
4. | 4. | 164. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:59.815 | |||
5. | 5. | 165. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:59.592 | |||
6. | 6. | 10. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 0:59.158 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 175. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 7 | 1:29.037 | ||||
- | 144. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | 9 | ----- |