Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 145.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 47.569
2 (1) 190.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 47.840
3 (5) 34.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 48.723
4 (2) 152.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 49.495
5 (4) 115.  AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ KAZ 50.782
RACE: 105    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 47.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 47.854
2 (4) 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 48.214
3 (2) 116.  VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ 48.903
4 (3) 32.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 49.483
5 (1) 144.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 106    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 33.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 47.595
2 (4) 143.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 48.169
3 (1) 48.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 48.987
4 (2) 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 50.730
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 159    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 46.579
2 (3) 143.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 47.697
3 (1) 190.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 48.021
4 (4) 34.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 48.250
RACE: 160    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 145.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 46.100
2 (2) 33.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 46.197
3 (3) 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 46.239
4 (4) 116.  VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ 48.631
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 178    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 144.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 49.666
2 (3) 152.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 50.150
3 (2) 32.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 50.752
4 (1) 48.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 51.029
5 (5) 115.  AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ KAZ NO TIME finished
- (4) 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB PEN. no finish
RACE: 179    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 47.900
2 (2) 190.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 48.059
3 (3) 34.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 49.059
4 (4) 116.  VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ 49.260
RACE: 180    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 145.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 46.636
2 (2) 33.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 46.717
3 (3) 47.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 46.830
4 (4) 143.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 46.983



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 145.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 34 1 0:46.100
  2. A 2. 33.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 21 2 0:46.197
  3. A 3. 47.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 13 3 0:46.579
  4. A 4. 143.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 8 4 0:46.983
  5. B 1. 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 5 5 0:46.239
  6. B 2. 190.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 3 6 0:47.840
  7. B 3. 34.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 2 7 0:48.250
  8. B 4. 116.  VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ 1 8 0:48.631
  9. C 1. 144.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 9 0:49.666
  10. C 2. 152.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 10 0:49.495
  11. C 3. 32.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 11 0:49.483
  12. C 4. 48.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 12 0:48.987
  13. C 5. 115.  AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ KAZ 13 0:50.782
  14. C 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 14 0:50.730