Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 217    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 47.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1:57.110  
2 (3) 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1:57.308  
3 (1) 144.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 1:58.370  
4 (4) 152.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 1:59.873  
5 (2) 32.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 2:00.235  
RACE: 218    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1:42.211  
2 (3) 143.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 1:42.362  
3 (4) 116.  VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ 1:42.529  
4 (1) 48.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 1:45.638  
RACE: 219    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 145.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 1:43.461  
2 (3) 190.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 1:43.805  
3 (2) 34.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 1:43.858  
4 (5) 115.  AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ KAZ 1:43.973  
5 (1) 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:52.114  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 235    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1:38.189  
2 (4) 47.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1:38.205  
3 (3) 34.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 1:40.291  
4 (2) 190.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 1:42.285  
RACE: 236    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 145.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 1:53.285  
2 (4) 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1:53.347  
3 (1) 143.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 1:53.485  
4 (2) 116.  VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ 1:54.908  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 257    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 144.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 1:46.745  
2 (2) 48.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 1:47.029  
3 (5) 152.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 1:48.586  
4 (6) 32.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 1:48.986  
5 (3) 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:53.870  
6 (1) 115.  AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ KAZ 1:58.806  
RACE: 258    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 143.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 1:51.774  
2 (1) 34.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 1:51.848  
3 (4) 116.  VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ 1:52.673  
4 (2) 190.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 1:52.677  
RACE: 259    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 145.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 1:45.903  
2 (4) 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1:46.808  
3 (2) 47.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 2:10.848  
4 (1) 33.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 2:21.877  



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 145.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 34 1 1:43.461
  2. A 2. 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 21 2 1:46.808
  3. A 3. 47.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 13 3 1:38.205
  4. A 4. 33.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 8 4 1:38.189
  5. B 1. 143.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 5 5 1:42.362
  6. B 2. 34.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 3 6 1:40.291
  7. B 3. 116.  VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ 2 7 1:42.529
  8. B 4. 190.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 1 8 1:42.285
  9. C 1. 144.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 9 1:46.745
  10. C 2. 48.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 10 1:45.638
  11. C 3. 152.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 11 1:48.586
  12. C 4. 32.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 12 1:48.986
  13. C 5. 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 13 1:52.114
  14. C 6. 115.  AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ KAZ 14 1:43.973