Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 6.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:49.591  
2 (4) 89.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.115  
3 (2) 136.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:51.265  
4 (1) 70.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:58.050  
5 (5) 85.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.588  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 114.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.918  
2 (3) 137.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:50.073  
3 (4) 27.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 1:50.178  
4 (5) 87.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.641  
5 (1) 99.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.839  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 139.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1:50.857  
2 (4) 25.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL-ICP BUL 1:51.056  
3 (5) 69.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:51.859  
4 (2) 98.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:09.712  
- (1) 88.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 8    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1:55.801  
2 (4) 138.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:57.717  
3 (5) 97.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:58.381  
4 (3) 166.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:58.947  
5 (2) 86.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.568  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:46.270  
2 (4) 89.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.270  
3 (2) 139.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1:47.359  
4 (3) 25.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL-ICP BUL 1:47.508  
5 (6) 69.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.484  
6 (5) 136.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:51.280  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:47.361  
2 (4) 26.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1:47.910  
3 (5) 138.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:51.122  
4 (2) 137.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:51.521  
5 (3) 27.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 1:52.600  
6 (6) 97.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.029  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:46.871  
2 (5) 26.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1:48.124  
3 (2) 89.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.147  
4 (3) 139.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1:49.856  
5 (6) 138.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:53.558  
- (4) 114.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. impeding



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 6.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 34 1 1:46.270
  2. 2. 26.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 21 2 1:47.910
  3. 3. 89.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 13 3 1:47.270
  4. 4. 139.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 8 4 1:47.359
  5. 5. 138.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 5 5 1:51.122
  6. 114.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 6 1:47.361
SEMI-FINAL
  7. 4. 25.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL-ICP BUL 7 1:47.508
  8. 4. 137.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 8 1:50.073
  9. 5. 27.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 9 1:50.178
  10. 5. 69.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 10 1:50.484
  11. 6. 136.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 11 1:51.265
  12. 6. 97.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 12 1:53.029
HEATS
  13. 4. 87.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 13 1:57.641
  14. 4. 70.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 14 1:58.050
  15. 4. 166.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 15 1:58.947
  16. 4. 98.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 16 2:09.712
  17. 5. 99.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 17 1:57.839
  18. 5. 85.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 18 1:58.588
  19. 5. 86.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-MTK HUN 19 2:03.568