Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 254    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 132.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 30.170
2 (3) 183.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 35.431
3 (4) 201.  MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK 36.019
4 (2) 22.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 36.978
RACE: 255    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 29.301
2 (1) 199.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 29.718
3 (3) 186.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 31.306
RACE: 256    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 28.844
2 (1) 53.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 30.432
3 (3) 200.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK 33.529
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 274    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 29.295
2 (3) 186.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 31.284
3 (2) 132.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 35.334
4 (4) 183.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 35.931
RACE: 275    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 28.374
2 (2) 199.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 29.728
3 (3) 53.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 29.888
4 (4) 200.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK 33.968
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 295    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 28.213
2 (2) 52.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 30.457
3 (4) 186.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 31.073
4 (3) 199.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 39.654



Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 90.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 34 1 0:28.213
  2. 2. 52.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 21 2 0:29.295
  3. 3. 186.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 13 3 0:31.073
  4. 4. 199.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 8 4 0:29.718
SEMI-FINAL
  5. 3. 132.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 5 0:30.170
  6. 3. 53.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 6 0:29.888
  7. 4. 183.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 7 0:35.431
  8. 4. 200.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK 8 0:33.529
HEATS
  9. 3. 201.  MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK 9 0:36.019
  10. 4. 22.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 10 0:36.978