Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 56.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 2:29.973  
2 (3) 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:30.901  
3 (2) 68.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2:31.635  
4 (1) 108.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 2:35.909  
5 (5) 106.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK 2:37.615  
6 (6) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 2:45.645  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 2:27.239  
2 (6) 58.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:27.343  
3 (3) 88.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2:29.921  
4 (4) 118.  CUJA Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 2:30.611  
5 (1) 69.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 2:36.677  
6 (5) 20.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 2:40.487  
- (2) 107.  RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 56.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 2:49.956  
2 (2) 58.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:51.662  
3 (1) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 2:52.220  
4 (5) 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:52.408  
5 (6) 68.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2:53.496  
6 (3) 88.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2:53.498  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 45.237
2 (1) 118.  CUJA Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 45.921
3 (5) 88.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 46.837
4 (4) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 1:05.391  
- (3) 107.  RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK PEN. no start
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 58.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 46.240
2 (3) 68.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 46.428
3 (4) 108.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 46.668
4 (1) 20.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 51.598
RACE: 58    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 45.327
2 (1) 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 45.719
3 (2) 69.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 46.659
4 (3) 106.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK 47.209
 
JUNIOR B MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 45.268
2 (3) 58.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 45.324
3 (2) 118.  CUJA Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 45.508
4 (4) 69.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 46.654
RACE: 78    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 46.437
2 (1) 56.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 46.521
3 (3) 68.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 46.893
4 (4) 108.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 47.209
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 45.857
2 (2) 106.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK 48.005
3 (3) 20.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 52.527
4 (4) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT NO TIME
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 118.  CUJA Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 46.304
2 (3) 68.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 46.880
3 (4) 108.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 48.072
- (2) 69.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 105    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 56.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 44.191
2 (2) 58.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 44.675
3 (1) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 44.849
4 (3) 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 45.299
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1:37.732  
2 (3) 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.870  
3 (2) 106.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK 1:38.854  
4 (4) 69.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 1:40.400  
RACE: 110    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 56.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.771  
2 (3) 88.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:32.057  
3 (1) 118.  CUJA Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 1:32.307  
4 (2) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 1:39.109  
RACE: 111    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 58.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.382  
2 (1) 68.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:40.490  
3 (3) 108.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 1:41.388  
4 (2) 20.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 1:47.362  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1:48.319  
2 (2) 118.  CUJA Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 1:48.455  
3 (4) 58.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.515  
4 (1) 88.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:49.433  
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.688  
2 (1) 56.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
- (3) 106.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK PEN. no finish
- (4) 68.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 108.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 1:37.621  
2 (2) 69.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 1:40.479  
3 (4) 20.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 1:48.251  
4 (1) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 2:09.220  
RACE: 154    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.597  
2 (2) 88.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:33.823  
RACE: 155    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1:32.010  
2 (3) 118.  CUJA Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 1:33.382  
3 (4) 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.234  
- (1) 56.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 56.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 4. 68 6
2. 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 3. 3. 1. 60 7
3. 58.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 5. 42 9
4. 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 118.  CUJA Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 5. 2. 21 14
6. 68.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 6. 7. 5 18
7. 88.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 6. 9. 6. 3 21
8. 108.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 8. 7. 9. 24
9. 69.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 8. 10. 27
10. 106.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK 10. 10. 8. 28
11. 20.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 12. 12. 12. 36
107.  RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK