Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1:37.732  
2 (3) 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.870  
3 (2) 106.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK 1:38.854  
4 (4) 69.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 1:40.400  
RACE: 110    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 56.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.771  
2 (3) 88.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:32.057  
3 (1) 118.  CUJA Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 1:32.307  
4 (2) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 1:39.109  
RACE: 111    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 58.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.382  
2 (1) 68.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:40.490  
3 (3) 108.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 1:41.388  
4 (2) 20.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 1:47.362  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1:48.319  
2 (2) 118.  CUJA Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 1:48.455  
3 (4) 58.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.515  
4 (1) 88.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:49.433  
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.688  
2 (1) 56.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
- (3) 106.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK PEN. no finish
- (4) 68.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 108.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 1:37.621  
2 (2) 69.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 1:40.479  
3 (4) 20.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 1:48.251  
4 (1) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 2:09.220  
RACE: 154    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.597  
2 (2) 88.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:33.823  
RACE: 155    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1:32.010  
2 (3) 118.  CUJA Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 1:33.382  
3 (4) 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.234  
- (1) 56.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Distance Classification


JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 34 1 1:32.010
  2. A 2. 118.  CUJA Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 21 2 1:32.307
  3. A 3. 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 13 3 1:34.234
  4. A 56.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 4 1:30.771
  5. B 1. 58.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 5 1:32.597
  6. B 2. 88.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 6 1:32.057
SEMI-FINAL
  7. A 68.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 7 1:40.490
  8. A 106.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK 8 1:38.854
FINAL
  9. C 1. 108.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 9 1:37.621
  10. C 2. 69.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 10 1:40.400
  11. C 3. 20.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 11 1:47.362
  12. C 4. 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 12 1:39.109