Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2:50.716  
2 (6) 2.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 3:01.836  
3 (5) 3.  HADI Sarah AUT AUT 3:02.358  
4 (3) 96.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:05.284  
- (2) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO PEN. no finish
- (4) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO PEN. no start
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 48.855
2 (3) 2.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 54.423
3 (1) 96.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 54.559
RACE: 62    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 49.769
2 (2) 3.  HADI Sarah AUT AUT 57.495
- (1) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO PEN. no start
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 48.032
2 (2) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 50.834
3 (3) 2.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 51.932
4 (4) 96.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 53.444
5 (5) 3.  HADI Sarah AUT AUT 1:01.192  
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2:06.195  
2 (6) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2:06.313  
3 (5) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 2:07.127  
4 (3) 2.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 2:09.305  
5 (2) 96.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:09.359  
6 (1) 3.  HADI Sarah AUT AUT 2:11.013  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 156    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:48.910  
2 (1) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:48.922  
3 (3) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:53.054  
4 (4) 2.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 1:54.498  
5 (5) 96.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:55.792  
6 (6) 3.  HADI Sarah AUT AUT 1:58.640  



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 7. 1. 2. 55 10
3. 2.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 96.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 4. 4. 5. 21 13
5. 3.  HADI Sarah AUT AUT 3. 5. 6. 21 14
6. 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 7. 7. 3. 13 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. (6.) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 7. 7. 3. 13 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 7. 1. 2. 55 10
2. (3.) 2.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 2. 3. 4. 42 9
3. (4.) 96.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 4. 4. 5. 21 13
4. (5.) 3.  HADI Sarah AUT AUT 3. 5. 6. 21 14