Biography for

Name:SZIKLÁSI András
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Birthdate:27.07.1999
Age:17
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:MTK



Results of 59 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS24.220I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.130I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.600I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
 
333 mNOVICE A BOYS32.865HUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
333 mNOVICE A BOYS33.210HUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
333 mNOVICE A BOYS33.512HUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
 
400 mJUNIOR F BOYS57.536Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
400 mJUNIOR F BOYS58.387Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
400 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:22.854Hungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
500 mMEN42.951Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
500 mMEN43.442Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
500 mJUNIOR B MEN43.689Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:15.791Junior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:16.282Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:16.317Junior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:30.340ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:30.771Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:31.411Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:19.658MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1500 mMEN2:20.309Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
1500 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN2:24.957Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
5. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
1. PlaceMENDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
6. PlaceMENHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
8. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
10. PlaceMENHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
19. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
38. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
4. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
36. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
10. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
9. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
4. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
4. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
10. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
11. PlaceMEN500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
5. PlaceMEN1000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
6. PlaceMEN1500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
4. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
4. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
3. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
7. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
6. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
13. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
14. PlaceMEN500 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
9. PlaceMEN1000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
7. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
3. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
27. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
4. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
19. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS333 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
4. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
14. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
2. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS400 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
3. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
4. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
30. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
15. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
3. PlaceRELAY NOVICE A BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
 
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
6. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
3. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
18. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
16. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
23. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007