Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 3    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:37.412  
2 (2) 75.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:37.736  
3 (3) 112.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:44.222  
4 (5) 31.  WALTER Lisa GER-SLIC GER 1:49.110  
5 (4) 76.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:00.294  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.462  
2 (5) 114.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:34.678  
3 (1) 73.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:46.612  
4 (3) 14.  BILKIĆ Biljana CRO CRO 2:05.862  
- (4) 30.  BABAJA Marlis GER-SLIC GER PEN. no start
RACE: 5    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 113.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:32.004  
2 (1) 74.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:32.350  
3 (4) 86.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:33.506  
4 (2) 15.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 1:35.638  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:29.267  
2 (1) 113.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:30.665  
3 (2) 74.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:32.529  
4 (6) 75.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:35.395  
5 (5) 43.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.961  
6 (4) 114.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:43.535  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 74.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.802
2 (4) 15.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 40.858
3 (1) 43.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 42.378
4 (2) 112.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 44.610
RACE: 37    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 113.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 38.175
2 (3) 75.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.181
3 (2) 86.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 39.505
4 (1) 31.  WALTER Lisa GER-SLIC GER 47.363
RACE: 38    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 44.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 39.675
2 (2) 73.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.533
3 (1) 76.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.778
4 (3) 114.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 49.580
5 (4) 14.  BILKIĆ Biljana CRO CRO 54.526
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 37.795
2 (3) 74.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.131
3 (4) 15.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 39.291
4 (2) 86.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 39.373
RACE: 66    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 38.273
2 (1) 75.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.373
3 (3) 43.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 40.551
4 (4) 73.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 43.027
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 114.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 41.199
2 (1) 112.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 43.063
3 (2) 76.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 43.341
4 (3) 31.  WALTER Lisa GER-SLIC GER 46.921
5 (5) 14.  BILKIĆ Biljana CRO CRO 51.195
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 38.800
2 (2) 86.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 39.312
3 (3) 43.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 41.178
- (4) 73.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 37.425
2 (3) 44.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 37.595
3 (2) 74.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.817
4 (4) 75.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.099
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 57.416
2 (1) 114.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 58.904
3 (5) 73.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:04.912  
4 (4) 76.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:06.188  
5 (3) 14.  BILKIĆ Biljana CRO CRO 1:14.232  
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 56.746
2 (2) 75.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.736
3 (3) 86.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 57.854
4 (4) 31.  WALTER Lisa GER-SLIC GER 1:11.828  
RACE: 116    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 74.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.366
2 (2) 43.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.520  
3 (4) 112.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:04.616  
4 (1) 15.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 1:15.216  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  BILKIĆ Biljana CRO CRO 1:13.276  
RACE: 138    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 86.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 57.846
2 (6) 15.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 1:00.304  
3 (3) 73.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:03.228  
4 (2) 112.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:03.622  
5 (4) 76.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:05.460  
6 (5) 31.  WALTER Lisa GER-SLIC GER 1:12.612  
RACE: 139    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 56.181
2 (2) 74.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.707
3 (4) 75.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.831
4 (6) 43.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.451  
5 (1) 113.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:05.727  
6 (5) 114.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:09.079  



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 44.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 113.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 1. 5. 60 8
3. 74.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 75.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 43.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 5. 7. 4. 13 16
6. 114.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 9. 6. 6 21
7. 86.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 7. 6. 7. 20
8. 15.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 10. 5. 8. 23
9. 73.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 8. 9. 26
10. 112.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 10. 10. 28
11. 76.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 11. 11. 35
12. 31.  WALTER Lisa GER-SLIC GER 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 14.  BILKIĆ Biljana CRO CRO 12. 13. 13. 38