Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:06.587  
2 (4) 119.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 2:07.015  
3 (6) 79.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:07.109  
4 (5) 63.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 2:15.772  
5 (2) 22.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 2:17.520  
6 (3) 90.  STAINER Niko SLO SLO 2:31.304  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 62.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.341  
2 (6) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:00.513  
3 (1) 59.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.673  
4 (4) 47.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:02.361  
5 (2) 60.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 2:13.915  
6 (5) 23.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 2:32.057  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.836  
2 (2) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:57.052  
3 (3) 59.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.266  
4 (5) 119.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 2:00.222  
5 (4) 61.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:06.022  
6 (6) 79.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:06.468  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 79.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:02.230  
2 (2) 62.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:04.620  
3 (1) 47.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:05.580  
4 (3) 23.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:08.940  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 56.603
2 (4) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.677
3 (1) 63.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.837  
4 (3) 90.  STAINER Niko SLO SLO 1:14.889  
RACE: 48    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 59.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 56.414
2 (2) 119.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 56.860
3 (1) 60.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:03.396  
4 (3) 22.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 1:17.524  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 71    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 55.951
2 (2) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.107
3 (4) 47.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 56.789
4 (3) 79.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:01.613  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 62.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 54.512
2 (1) 61.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 55.682
3 (2) 119.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 57.266
4 (3) 60.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.402  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 91    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 23.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:01.172  
2 (1) 63.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:03.348  
3 (3) 90.  STAINER Niko SLO SLO 1:11.594  
4 (4) 22.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 1:15.512  
RACE: 92    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 56.705
2 (2) 119.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 56.889
3 (3) 60.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.037  
4 (4) 79.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:11.419  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 54.480
2 (2) 61.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 54.748
3 (4) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.010
4 (3) 59.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 58.100
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.111  
2 (1) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:38.219  
3 (3) 119.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1:38.475  
4 (5) 60.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.241  
5 (2) 23.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:41.267  
6 (6) 90.  STAINER Niko SLO SLO NO TIME
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 62.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.216  
2 (5) 59.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.500  
3 (3) 47.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.464  
4 (1) 79.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:38.624  
5 (6) 63.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.960  
6 (2) 22.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 1:44.816  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 145    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 23.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:36.987  
2 (2) 79.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:37.235  
3 (3) 60.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.393  
4 (5) 63.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.007  
5 (6) 22.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 1:44.035  
6 (1) 90.  STAINER Niko SLO SLO 1:56.362  
RACE: 146    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.830  
2 (5) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:31.146  
3 (4) 61.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.280  
4 (6) 119.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1:31.500  
5 (3) 47.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:31.540  
6 (2) 59.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.465  



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 62.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 61.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 5. 2. 3. 39 10
4. 59.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 3. 4. 6. 24 13
5. 119.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 6. 4. 16 14
6. 47.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 7. 5. 5. 5 17
7. 79.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 8. 8. 3 22
8. 60.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 9. 7. 9. 25
9. 23.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 12. 9. 7. 28
10. 63.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 8. 10. 10. 28
11. 22.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 10. 12. 11. 33
12. 90.  STAINER Niko SLO SLO 11. 11. 12. 34