Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 67.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:51.742  
2 (2) 95.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:57.640  
3 (3) 53.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.066  
4 (1) 29.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 2:09.008  
5 (4) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 2:28.165  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 111.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:52.758  
2 (3) 104.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 1:52.934  
3 (4) 42.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:59.160  
4 (2) 54.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 2:02.564  
5 (5) 13.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 2:56.717  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 1:51.589  
2 (2) 111.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:51.699  
3 (1) 67.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:51.779  
4 (5) 42.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.211  
5 (4) 95.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:57.075  
6 (6) 53.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 2:02.189  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 53.992
2 (4) 42.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 57.048
3 (2) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 1:07.841  
4 (3) 13.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:21.611  
RACE: 44    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 52.981
2 (2) 29.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 59.833
3 (3) 53.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 59.981
RACE: 45    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 111.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 53.807
2 (2) 95.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 56.471
3 (1) 54.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 58.693
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 57.948
2 (4) 53.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.652  
3 (1) 111.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:03.788  
4 (3) 29.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 1:13.714  
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 52.027
2 (2) 95.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 56.827
3 (4) 54.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 59.271
4 (3) 42.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.176  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 1:11.033  
2 (2) 13.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:30.517  
RACE: 89    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 111.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 55.226
2 (3) 42.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 56.724
3 (1) 54.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 59.352
4 (4) 29.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 1:00.422  
RACE: 90    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 52.469
2 (3) 67.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 52.635
3 (2) 95.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 55.015
4 (4) 53.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 58.257
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 67.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.722  
2 (3) 111.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:27.792  
3 (2) 42.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:31.698  
4 (1) 54.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.168  
5 (5) 13.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 2:13.746  
RACE: 121    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 104.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 1:26.736  
2 (4) 95.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:27.894  
3 (1) 53.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.592  
4 (2) 29.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 1:33.572  
5 (3) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 1:52.862  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 143    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.816  
2 (2) 29.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 1:34.768  
3 (3) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 1:53.679  
4 (4) 13.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 2:15.427  
RACE: 144    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 111.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:23.074  
2 (1) 104.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 1:23.278  
3 (2) 67.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:23.378  
4 (4) 95.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:25.804  
5 (6) 42.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:29.902  
6 (5) 53.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.178  



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 104.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 111.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 5. 1. 55 8
3. 67.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 95.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 53.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 6. 4. 6. 14 16
6. 42.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 4. 6. 5. 13 15
7. 54.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 29.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 13.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 10. 10. 10. 30