Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:31.082  
2 (4) 36.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:36.636  
3 (1) 120.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:43.720  
4 (6) 32.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 1:49.470  
5 (5) 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.858  
- (3) 48.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 37.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:35.534  
2 (3) 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:36.988  
3 (1) 82.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:39.170  
4 (2) 24.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:52.734  
5 (5) 8.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1:53.480  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 91.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:34.822  
2 (5) 49.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.196  
3 (1) 71.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:40.098  
4 (3) 33.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 1:45.362  
5 (2) 64.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.290  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:30.275  
2 (3) 37.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:31.169  
3 (2) 91.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:33.981  
4 (4) 49.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.549  
5 (5) 36.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:44.927  
6 (6) 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.737  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 38.586
2 (2) 33.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 40.284
3 (4) 82.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.110
4 (3) 64.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 45.114
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 41.189
2 (4) 49.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 41.341
3 (2) 24.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 45.255
4 (1) 8.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 47.313
RACE: 41    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 48.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 38.841
2 (1) 120.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 40.039
3 (4) 71.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 40.089
4 (3) 98.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 43.685
RACE: 42    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.965
2 (4) 32.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 46.257
3 (3) 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 46.767 advanced
4 (2) 36.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 47.521
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 39.980
2 (1) 33.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 40.050
3 (4) 49.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 40.202
4 (2) 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.712
RACE: 68    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 120.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 41.120
2 (5) 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 42.278
3 (2) 48.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 43.682
4 (4) 32.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 46.100
- (1) 37.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 44.948
2 (2) 8.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 46.470
3 (3) 36.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 56.034
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 40.126
2 (2) 82.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.718
3 (4) 24.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 46.624
4 (3) 98.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 48.648
RACE: 86    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 38.445
2 (2) 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.633
3 (1) 49.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 40.657
4 (4) 32.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 46.081
RACE: 87    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 38.726
2 (1) 91.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 39.578
3 (3) 120.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 39.682
4 (4) 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 40.098
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 117    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 58.160
2 (4) 36.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:01.790  
3 (2) 120.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:05.152  
4 (5) 33.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 1:09.748  
5 (3) 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:17.468  
RACE: 118    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 91.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:00.446  
2 (3) 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.856  
3 (4) 49.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.070  
4 (2) 24.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:07.982  
5 (1) 32.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 1:08.818  
RACE: 119    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB NO TIME
2 (4) 37.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN NO TIME
3 (5) 71.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
4 (1) 64.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
5 (6) 8.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH NO TIME
6 (3) 82.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:05.386  
2 (1) 32.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 1:10.462  
- (3) 8.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH PEN. off track
- (4) 82.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 141    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 33.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 59.493
2 (6) 71.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 59.633
3 (2) 49.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.657  
4 (1) 120.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:01.027  
5 (3) 64.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.247  
6 (4) 24.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:18.673  
RACE: 142    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 56.415
2 (4) 98.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 57.883
3 (2) 91.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 59.767
4 (5) 36.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 59.877
5 (6) 37.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:03.627  
6 (3) 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.351  



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 98.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1. 13. 2. 55 16
2. 91.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 33.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 10. 1. 7. 34 18
4. 48.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 17. 5. 1. 34 23
5. 37.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 9. 5. 26 16
6. 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 4. 6. 14 16
7. 120.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 9. 3. 10. 13 22
8. 36.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 16. 4. 13 25
9. 49.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 4. 7. 9. 8 20
10. 71.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 10. 8. 26
11. 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 6. 13. 33
12. 32.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 11. 8. 14. 33
13. 82.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 11. 16. 34
14. 24.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 12. 12. 12. 36
15. 64.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 15. 14. 11. 40
16. 8.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 13. 15. 15. 43